Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:49.831 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.997 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:56.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.185 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 2:05.986 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:54.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:54.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:56.561 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 2:11.613 | ||
6 | (5) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 2:16.636 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:58.152 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:00.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 2:03.449 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.959 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.209 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:54.167 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.258 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.911 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:59.180 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 2:11.091 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:24.838 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:51.754 | ||
2 | (6) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:51.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 2:11.084 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 2:15.491 | ||
6 | (1) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:18.053 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:55.991 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:56.359 | ||
3 | (6) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:58.836 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.666 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:13.797 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:16.600 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:53.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:53.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:56.193 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:57.984 | ||
5 | (2) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.508 | ||
6 | (6) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 2:02.727 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:48.973 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:52.682 | ||
3 | (2) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.196 | ||
4 | (6) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:59.667 | ||
- | (3) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:49.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:50.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:50.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.660 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:51.540 | ||
6 | (2) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.576 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:47.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:48.372 | ||
3 | (6) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:51.724 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:54.243 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:56.582 | ||
6 | (4) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:52.797 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:10.690 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:17.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:53.769 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 2:06.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 2:06.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 2:07.688 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 2:10.312 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.226 | ||
6 | (4) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:31.804 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 2:03.163 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 2:07.940 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.746 | ||
6 | (6) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.680 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.573 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:56.134 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:56.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:59.241 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 2:03.460 | ||
6 | (5) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:07.833 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:53.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.814 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:55.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:57.581 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:51.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:53.679 | ||
4 | (5) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.581 | ||
5 | (4) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:55.846 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:56.085 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:44.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:45.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:45.077 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:48.051 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:50.978 | ||
6 | (5) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:51.095 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 52.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 56.532 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:02.362 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:10.798 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 53.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 54.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.754 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 1:06.693 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 53.808 | ||
2 | (3) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 53.870 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.216 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.740 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 53.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:01.009 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:03.927 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 51.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 55.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:19.521 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 55.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 55.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.057 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:08.606 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 58.999 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 59.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:02.641 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:15.955 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 50.866 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 52.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 58.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 59.433 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 52.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 55.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.715 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:11.548 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 55.313 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 56.995 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 59.715 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:00.185 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 52.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 53.514 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 55.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 59.753 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 53.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 54.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.689 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:25.650 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 50.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 52.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 57.238 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 53.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 55.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 58.701 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 53.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 53.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 56.893 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 51.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 53.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 54.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 1:00.163 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 51.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 52.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 54.020 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.882 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 51.042 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.691 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 53.853 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.567 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 53.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 54.728 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.335 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 51.365 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 52.300 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 52.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 55.124 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 50.826 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 51.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 51.766 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 51.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 52.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:04.705 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 56.535 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.243 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:08.523 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:09.562 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.397 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 1:07.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:07.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:20.098 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 59.848 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.126 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:23.939 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:00.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:01.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:01.663 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 55.999 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 56.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 58.863 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 59.098 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 54.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 55.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 59.265 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 59.374 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 55.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 56.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 56.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.118 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 54.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 54.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 58.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:18.534 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 52.526 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 53.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 53.245 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 50.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 50.189 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 50.344 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.643 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:30.596 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:34.249 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:36.976 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.463 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 1:46.945 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 2:14.720 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.295 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:26.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:27.259 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.440 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:35.155 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:45.673 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:26.483 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:27.486 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.894 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:58.698 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:25.379 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:25.726 | ||
3 | (6) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:27.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.067 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:38.283 | ||
6 | (4) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:45.331 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:25.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:26.780 | ||
3 | (6) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:40.553 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.904 | ||
6 | (1) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:51.165 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.760 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:24.764 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:26.265 | ||
4 | (6) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:29.767 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:40.644 | ||
6 | (5) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:51.550 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:33.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:33.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:34.938 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 1:38.246 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:22.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:24.801 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:24.874 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:25.297 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:28.416 | ||
6 | (6) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:32.590 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:43.060 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:23.556 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:24.082 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:24.202 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:24.380 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.543 | ||
6 | (6) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:27.159 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:22.022 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:22.861 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.112 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:51.953 | ||
6 | (3) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:53.034 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:37.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:47.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.774 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:38.316 | ||
2 | (6) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:38.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:42.418 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 1:45.240 | ||
6 | (3) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:47.629 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:33.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 1:33.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:36.219 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.043 | ||
6 | (5) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:55.498 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.453 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:28.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:29.827 | ||
5 | (6) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.487 | ||
- | (4) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 307 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:24.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.849 | ||
3 | (7) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:25.200 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:25.224 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:27.823 | ||
6 | (4) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:32.393 | ||
7 | (6) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:46.653 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:25.306 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:25.536 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.849 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:26.109 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:26.298 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:19.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:20.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:20.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:20.575 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:25.733 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:28.112 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 6. 2. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 4. 8. 5. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 5. 6. 13. | 5 | 24 | |
7. | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 9. 12. 6. | 3 | 27 | |
8. | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 7. 10. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 14. 9. 14. | 37 | ||
11. | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 13. 11. 15. | 39 | ||
12. | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 17. 15. 10. | 42 | ||
13. | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 16. 14. 12. | 42 | ||
14. | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 15. 18. 11. | 44 | ||
15. | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 19. 13. 16. | 48 | ||
16. | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 39. 5. 7. | 51 | ||
17. | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 10. 22. 20. | 52 | ||
18. | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 18. 17. 19. | 54 | ||
19. | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 12. 21. 23. | 56 | ||
20. | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 20. 23. 18. | 61 | ||
21. | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 23. 19. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 11. 37. 22. | 70 | ||
23. | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 24. 26. 24. | 74 | ||
24. | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 21. 29. 26. | 76 | ||
25. | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 22. 38. 17. | 77 | ||
26. | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 29. 24. 27. | 80 | ||
27. | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 40. 16. 25. | 81 | ||
28. | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 25. 25. 31. | 81 | ||
29. | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 27. 30. 28. | 85 | ||
30. | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 26. 27. 33. | 86 | ||
31. | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 30. 20. 38. | 88 | ||
32. | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 32. 28. 29. | 89 | ||
33. | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 28. 31. 34. | 93 | ||
34. | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 31. 32. 32. | 95 | ||
35. | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 33. 33. 30. | 96 | ||
36. | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 37. 34. 36. | 107 | ||
37. | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 36. 36. 35. | 107 | ||
38. | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 34. 35. 39. | 108 | ||
39. | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 35. 40. 37. | 112 | ||
40. | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 38. 39. 40. | 117 |