Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:00.647 | ||
2 | (6) | 111. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.462 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:07.401 | ||
5 | (7) | 110. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.337 | ||
6 | (5) | 144. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:25.305 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:03.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.348 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.601 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.285 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.872 | ||
6 | (5) | 39. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 1:24.037 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.166 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 1:17.181 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:21.910 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 58.946 | ||
2 | (7) | 107. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 59.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.849 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:01.024 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.439 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:11.055 | ||
7 | (4) | 131. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.433 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:58.946 | |||
2. | 2. | 107. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:59.509 | |||
3. | 3. | 111. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:00.849 | |||
4. | 4. | 96. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 8 | 4 | 1:01.024 | |||
5. | 5. | 130. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:05.439 | |||
6. | 6. | 40. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:07.401 | |||
7. | 7. | 131. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:05.348 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 108. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:10.281 | |||
9. | 2. | 110. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:14.337 | ||||
10. | 3. | 109. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:16.743 | ||||
11. | 4. | 39. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:17.181 | ||||
12. | 5. | 144. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 12 | 1:21.910 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 38. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 13 | ----- |