|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 2:01.29 Official Finish Time: 1:00.647 |
|
2 |
(6) |
111. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 | [3] 2:03.86 Official Finish Time: 1:01.934 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 08 | [3] 2:12.92 Official Finish Time: 1:06.462 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:07.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 71 | [3] 2:14.80 Official Finish Time: 1:07.401 |
|
5 |
(7) |
110. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 21 | [3] 2:28.67 Official Finish Time: 1:14.337 |
|
6 |
(5) |
144. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:25.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 10 | [3] 2:50.60 Official Finish Time: 1:25.305 |
|
- |
(4) |
38. |
ANASZKO Ksawery |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:03.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 28 | [3] 2:07.30 Official Finish Time: 1:03.654 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 55 | [3] 2:10.69 Official Finish Time: 1:05.348 |
|
3 |
(6) |
107. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 46 | [3] 2:27.20 Official Finish Time: 1:13.601 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 70 | [3] 2:38.56 Official Finish Time: 1:19.285 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 54 | [3] 2:39.74 Official Finish Time: 1:19.872 |
|
6 |
(5) |
39. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 42 | [3] 2:48.07 Official Finish Time: 1:24.037 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.539 (9.539) | [2] 23.956 (14.417) | [3] 38.904 (14.948) | [4] 54.386 (15.482) | [5] 1:10.281 (15.896) Official Finish Time: 1:10.281 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 30.376 (20.804) | [3] 45.467 (15.091) | [4] 1:00.748 (15.281) | [5] 1:16.166 (15.419) Official Finish Time: 1:16.166 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.490 (10.490) | [2] 26.035 (15.545) | [3] 42.494 (16.459) | [4] 59.790 (17.296) | [5] 1:16.743 (16.954) Official Finish Time: 1:16.743 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:17.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.933 (10.933) | [2] 26.683 (15.750) | [3] 43.117 (16.434) | [4] 1:00.039 (16.922) | [5] 1:17.181 (17.143) Official Finish Time: 1:17.181 |
|
5 |
(5) |
144. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:21.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.686 (11.686) | [2] 28.541 (16.855) | [3] 46.430 (17.889) | [4] 1:04.271 (17.841) | [5] 1:21.910 (17.640) Official Finish Time: 1:21.910 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 21.149 (12.332) | [3] 33.280 (12.131) | [4] 46.089 (12.809) | [5] 58.946 (12.857) Official Finish Time: 58.946 |
|
2 |
(7) |
107. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.919 (9.919) | [2] 22.125 (12.206) | [3] 34.163 (12.038) | [4] 46.981 (12.818) | [5] 59.509 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 59.509 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 22.643 (13.090) | [3] 35.281 (12.638) | [4] 48.305 (13.024) | [5] 1:00.849 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 1:00.849 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:01.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.630 (9.630) | [2] 23.074 (13.444) | [3] 35.808 (12.734) | [4] 48.558 (12.750) | [5] 1:01.024 (12.466) Official Finish Time: 1:01.024 |
|
5 |
(5) |
130. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.446 (9.446) | [2] 22.786 (13.340) | [3] 35.831 (13.045) | [4] 50.026 (14.195) | [5] 1:05.439 (15.413) Official Finish Time: 1:05.439 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:11.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.166 (11.166) | [2] 25.462 (14.296) | [3] 39.945 (14.483) | [4] 55.225 (15.280) | [5] 1:11.055 (15.830) Official Finish Time: 1:11.055 |
|
7 |
(4) |
131. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.662 (10.662) | [2] 25.013 (14.351) | [3] 52.673 (27.660) | [4] 1:11.264 (18.591) | [5] 1:30.433 (19.169) Official Finish Time: 1:30.433 |
|