Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 40.329 | ||
2 | (5) | 130. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 42.387 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 52.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:00.791 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 42.083 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 42.472 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 42.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 50.000 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 38.873 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 45.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 45.173 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 45.520 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 42.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 43.403 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 46.039 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 50.584 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 50.754 | ||
6 | (6) | 144. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 52.582 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 38.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 38.821 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 40.468 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 40.845 | ||
5 | (6) | 108. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 45.084 | ||
- | (4) | 130. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:38.180 | |||
2. | 2. | 107. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:38.821 | |||
3. | 3. | 96. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 13 | 3 | 0:40.468 | |||
4. | 4. | 111. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:40.845 | |||
5. | 5. | 108. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:45.061 | |||
6. | - | 130. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 6 | 0:42.387 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 110. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:42.156 | |||
8. | 2. | 131. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:42.945 | |||
9. | 3. | 40. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:45.173 | ||||
10. | 4. | 109. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:50.584 | ||||
11. | 5. | 39. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:50.000 | ||||
12. | 6. | 144. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:52.582 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 38. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 13 | ----- |