Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 27.353 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 29.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 31.246 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 31.454 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 35.155 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 27.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 28.610 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.286 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 33.019 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 27.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 28.327 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 30.952 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 33.017 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 35.386 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 27.827 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 28.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 29.378 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 33.525 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 26.178 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 31.748 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 33.215 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 35.754 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 31.216 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 34.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 34.807 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 35.763 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 30.997 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 32.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 33.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 33.930 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.161 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 30.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 31.192 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 40.369 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 28.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 28.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 28.368 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 29.545 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 29.724 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 25.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 27.035 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 27.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 28.568 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 32.131 |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:25.571 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:27.035 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 61. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:27.228 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 40. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:27.827 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 60. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:27.353 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 59. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:28.112 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 44. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:28.299 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 48. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:28.368 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 49. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:28.610 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 57. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:29.724 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 46. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:29.161 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 54. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 12 | 0:30.315 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 55. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 13 | 0:30.952 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 56. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 14 | 0:29.378 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 47. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:30.997 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 43. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:32.451 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 39. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:33.017 | |||
18. | D | 4. | 42. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:33.215 | |||
19. | E | 1. | 53. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 0:31.216 | |||
20. | E | 2. | 41. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:33.525 | |||
21. | E | 3. | 52. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 0:34.807 | |||
22. | E | 4. | 51. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 0:35.155 |