|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 19.750 (11.324) | [3] 30.749 (10.999) | [4] 42.749 (12.000) | [5] 55.359 (12.610) Official Finish Time: 55.359 |
|
2 |
(5) |
115. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 20.809 (11.952) | [3] 32.807 (11.998) | [4] 45.159 (12.352) | [5] 58.254 (13.095) Official Finish Time: 58.254 |
|
3 |
(6) |
142. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.311 (9.311) | [2] 21.522 (12.211) | [3] 33.510 (11.988) | [4] 55.955 (22.445) | [5] 1:13.038 (17.083) Official Finish Time: 1:13.038 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:15.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 78 | [3] 2:31.41 Official Finish Time: 1:15.708 |
|
5 |
(2) |
117. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 27 | [3] 2:49.22 Official Finish Time: 1:24.614 |
|
6 |
(4) |
46. |
SZMIGIEL Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.853 (11.853) | [2] 29.291 (17.438) | [3] 53.789 (24.498) | [4] 1:14.025 (20.236) | [5] 1:36.783 (22.758) Official Finish Time: 1:36.783 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
118. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 20.903 (12.120) | [3] 33.213 (12.310) | [4] 45.772 (12.559) | [5] 58.692 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 58.692 |
|
2 |
(6) |
10. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:06.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 27.943 (18.975) | [3] 40.207 (12.264) | [4] 52.870 (12.663) | [5] 1:06.375 (13.506) Official Finish Time: 1:06.375 |
|
3 |
(5) |
147. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 23.802 (13.865) | [3] 37.790 (13.988) | [4] 52.262 (14.472) | [5] 1:07.100 (14.839) Official Finish Time: 1:07.100 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:25.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.589 (10.589) | [2] 24.910 (14.321) | [3] 50.933 (26.023) | [4] 1:08.195 (17.262) | [5] 1:25.588 (17.394) Official Finish Time: 1:25.588 |
|
5 |
(3) |
42. |
BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.785 (11.785) | [2] 34.989 (23.204) | [3] 54.881 (19.892) | [4] 1:14.548 (19.667) | [5] 1:35.725 (21.177) Official Finish Time: 1:35.725 |
|
- |
(1) |
110. |
BIELEWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
84. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
56.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 20.526 (11.775) | [3] 31.841 (11.315) | [4] 44.014 (12.173) | [5] 56.589 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 56.589 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 20.681 (11.678) | [3] 32.310 (11.629) | [4] 44.595 (12.285) | [5] 57.220 (12.626) Official Finish Time: 57.220 |
|
3 |
(5) |
113. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.695 (9.695) | [2] 22.200 (12.505) | [3] 35.313 (13.113) | [4] 48.921 (13.608) | [5] 1:03.036 (14.116) Official Finish Time: 1:03.036 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.976 (9.976) | [2] 25.228 (15.252) | [3] 40.974 (15.746) | [4] 56.760 (15.786) | [5] 1:13.644 (16.885) Official Finish Time: 1:13.644 |
|
5 |
(2) |
109. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.468 (11.468) | [2] 37.410 (25.942) | [3] 54.825 (17.415) | [4] 1:12.346 (17.521) | [5] 1:40.234 (27.889) Official Finish Time: 1:40.234 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 20.289 (11.625) | [3] 31.984 (11.695) | [4] 45.305 (13.321) | [5] 57.547 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 57.547 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.119 (9.119) | [2] 21.553 (12.434) | [3] 34.023 (12.470) | [4] 48.096 (14.073) | [5] 1:02.039 (13.944) Official Finish Time: 1:02.039 |
|
3 |
(5) |
16. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.037 (10.037) | [2] 23.179 (13.142) | [3] 35.956 (12.777) | [4] 49.494 (13.538) | [5] 1:04.118 (14.625) Official Finish Time: 1:04.118 |
|
4 |
(6) |
116. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.024 (10.024) | [2] 23.950 (13.926) | [3] 38.099 (14.149) | [4] 53.159 (15.060) | [5] 1:09.698 (16.540) Official Finish Time: 1:09.698 |
|
5 |
(3) |
170. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:32.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.721 (12.721) | [2] 30.882 (18.161) | [3] 49.708 (18.826) | [4] 1:10.050 (20.342) | [5] 1:32.841 (22.792) Official Finish Time: 1:32.841 |
|
- |
(4) |
41. |
BOROWSKA Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.641 (8.641) | [2] 21.422 (12.781) | [3] 34.096 (12.674) | [4] 47.247 (13.151) | [5] 1:01.527 (14.281) Official Finish Time: 1:01.527 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.696 (9.696) | [2] 24.206 (14.510) | [3] 38.871 (14.665) | [4] 54.280 (15.409) | [5] 1:10.292 (16.013) Official Finish Time: 1:10.292 |
|
3 |
(5) |
112. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.430 (12.430) | [2] 26.803 (14.373) | [3] 41.081 (14.278) | [4] 55.573 (14.492) | [5] 1:10.315 (14.743) Official Finish Time: 1:10.315 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.727 (9.727) | [2] 22.578 (12.851) | [3] 42.039 (19.461) | [4] 58.496 (16.457) | [5] 1:14.022 (15.527) Official Finish Time: 1:14.022 |
|
5 |
(2) |
44. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.972 (9.972) | [2] 28.908 (18.936) | [3] 46.886 (17.978) | [4] 1:03.144 (16.258) | [5] 1:20.598 (17.455) Official Finish Time: 1:20.598 |
|
- |
(6) |
114. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
55.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 20.276 (11.549) | [3] 31.649 (11.373) | [4] 43.536 (11.887) | [5] 55.550 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 55.550 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 20.434 (11.585) | [3] 31.854 (11.420) | [4] 43.657 (11.803) | [5] 55.737 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 55.737 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.196 (9.196) | [2] 21.017 (11.821) | [3] 32.878 (11.861) | [4] 45.264 (12.386) | [5] 58.153 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 58.153 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.545 (9.545) | [2] 22.066 (12.521) | [3] 34.189 (12.123) | [4] 46.782 (12.593) | [5] 1:00.238 (13.457) Official Finish Time: 1:00.238 |
|
5 |
(5) |
113. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.803 (9.803) | [2] 22.353 (12.550) | [3] 34.782 (12.429) | [4] 47.704 (12.922) | [5] 1:01.138 (13.435) Official Finish Time: 1:01.138 |
|
6 |
(6) |
146. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.207 (10.207) | [2] 24.767 (14.560) | [3] 39.221 (14.454) | [4] 54.226 (15.005) | [5] 1:09.357 (15.132) Official Finish Time: 1:09.357 |
|
- |
(7) |
112. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
53.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 20.004 (11.442) | [3] 30.708 (10.704) | [4] 41.981 (11.273) | [5] 53.709 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 53.709 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.896 (8.896) | [2] 20.557 (11.661) | [3] 32.371 (11.814) | [4] 44.468 (12.097) | [5] 56.691 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 56.691 |
|
3 |
(6) |
10. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
57.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.700 (9.700) | [2] 22.043 (12.343) | [3] 33.748 (11.705) | [4] 45.493 (11.745) | [5] 57.597 (12.104) Official Finish Time: 57.597 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 20.570 (12.202) | [3] 33.368 (12.798) | [4] 46.532 (13.164) | [5] 59.716 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 59.716 |
|
5 |
(4) |
111. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.603 (9.603) | [2] 22.044 (12.441) | [3] 34.469 (12.425) | [4] 47.478 (13.009) | [5] 1:01.193 (13.715) Official Finish Time: 1:01.193 |
|
6 |
(5) |
16. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.082 (10.082) | [2] 23.110 (13.028) | [3] 36.160 (13.050) | [4] 50.452 (14.292) | [5] 1:05.724 (15.272) Official Finish Time: 1:05.724 |
|
7 |
(7) |
147. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.947 (9.947) | [2] 23.008 (13.061) | [3] 1:05.754 (42.746) | [4] 1:05.791 (0.038) | [5] 10:04:05.418 Official Finish Time: 1:05.754 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.557 (8.557) | [2] 20.657 (12.100) | [3] 32.825 (12.168) | [4] 45.303 (12.478) | [5] 58.073 (12.770) Official Finish Time: 58.073 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.310 (9.310) | [2] 21.770 (12.460) | [3] 34.243 (12.473) | [4] 47.485 (13.242) | [5] 1:01.212 (13.728) Official Finish Time: 1:01.212 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.560 (9.560) | [2] 22.044 (12.484) | [3] 34.660 (12.616) | [4] 47.708 (13.048) | [5] 1:01.605 (13.897) Official Finish Time: 1:01.605 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:07.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.140 (10.140) | [2] 23.473 (13.333) | [3] 36.967 (13.494) | [4] 51.764 (14.797) | [5] 1:07.163 (15.400) Official Finish Time: 1:07.163 |
|
5 |
(5) |
147. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.795 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 37.580 () | [4] 52.455 (14.875) | [5] 1:07.795 (15.340) Official Finish Time: 1:07.795 |
|
6 |
(6) |
146. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.114 (10.114) | [2] 25.301 (15.187) | [3] 39.658 (14.357) | [4] 54.266 (14.608) | [5] 1:09.539 (15.274) Official Finish Time: 1:09.539 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.845 (8.845) | [2] 20.124 (11.279) | [3] 30.997 (10.873) | [4] 42.409 (11.412) | [5] 54.286 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 54.286 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 20.593 (11.593) | [3] 31.927 (11.334) | [4] 43.428 (11.501) | [5] 55.188 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 55.188 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.219 (9.219) | [2] 20.764 (11.545) | [3] 32.088 (11.324) | [4] 43.624 (11.536) | [5] 55.387 (11.763) Official Finish Time: 55.387 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
55.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 21.326 (11.854) | [3] 32.697 (11.371) | [4] 44.194 (11.497) | [5] 55.721 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 55.721 |
|
5 |
(6) |
144. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.326 (9.326) | [2] 21.165 (11.839) | [3] 32.972 (11.807) | [4] 45.175 (12.203) | [5] 57.785 (12.610) Official Finish Time: 57.785 |
|
6 |
(2) |
84. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
57.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.092 (9.092) | [2] 21.543 (12.451) | [3] 33.106 (11.563) | [4] 45.425 (12.319) | [5] 57.931 (12.506) Official Finish Time: 57.931 |
|
7 |
(7) |
18. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.791 (9.791) | [2] 22.217 (12.426) | [3] 34.839 (12.622) | [4] 47.904 (13.065) | [5] 1:01.836 (13.932) Official Finish Time: 1:01.836 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
10. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
27.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.385 (15.385) | [2] 27.070 (11.685) Official Finish Time: 27.070 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.262 (15.262) | [2] 27.837 (12.575) Official Finish Time: 27.837 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.313 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 28.313 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
31.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.294 (17.294) | [2] 31.858 (14.564) Official Finish Time: 31.858 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 36.471 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.420 (14.420) | [2] 25.246 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 25.246 |
|
2 |
(4) |
113. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.401 (16.401) | [2] 28.979 (12.578) Official Finish Time: 28.979 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.278 (16.278) | [2] 30.107 (13.829) Official Finish Time: 30.107 |
|
4 |
(1) |
44. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
32.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.698 (17.698) | [2] 32.043 (14.345) Official Finish Time: 32.043 |
|
5 |
(3) |
17. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
32.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.922 (17.922) | [2] 32.120 (14.198) Official Finish Time: 32.120 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
118. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.010 (15.010) | [2] 26.662 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 26.662 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.990 (14.990) | [2] 27.444 (12.454) Official Finish Time: 27.444 |
|
3 |
(2) |
146. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
35.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.109 (16.109) | [2] 35.415 (19.307) Official Finish Time: 35.415 |
|
4 |
(5) |
143. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 36.195 (19.957) Official Finish Time: 36.195 |
|
5 |
(6) |
46. |
SZMIGIEL Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
39.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.163 (21.163) | [2] 39.190 (18.028) Official Finish Time: 39.190 |
|
6 |
(1) |
170. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
41.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.206 (22.206) | [2] 41.322 (19.117) Official Finish Time: 41.322 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 26.821 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 26.821 |
|
2 |
(5) |
115. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.775 (15.775) | [2] 26.942 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 26.942 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.284 (16.284) | [2] 28.209 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 28.209 |
|
4 |
(2) |
117. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 32.836 |
|
5 |
(3) |
43. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
33.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.938 (18.938) | [2] 33.310 (14.373) Official Finish Time: 33.310 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
84. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
26.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.043 (15.043) | [2] 26.453 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 26.453 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.130 (17.130) | [2] 30.687 (13.557) Official Finish Time: 30.687 |
|
3 |
(6) |
112. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.557 (17.557) | [2] 30.881 (13.324) Official Finish Time: 30.881 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.491 (20.491) | [2] 32.859 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 32.859 |
|
5 |
(1) |
42. |
BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda |
POL-JUV |
|
38.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.657 (20.657) | [2] 38.403 (17.746) Official Finish Time: 38.403 |
|
6 |
(5) |
41. |
BOROWSKA Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
41.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.099 (22.099) | [2] 41.349 (19.250) Official Finish Time: 41.349 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.248 (14.248) | [2] 25.221 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 25.221 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
25.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.605 (14.605) | [2] 25.624 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 25.624 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
26.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.973 (14.973) | [2] 26.300 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 26.300 |
|
4 |
(5) |
113. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.629 (16.629) | [2] 29.459 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 29.459 |
|
- |
(4) |
142. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.021 (15.021) | [2] 26.594 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 26.594 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.181 (15.181) | [2] 26.724 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 26.724 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 27.908 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 27.908 |
|
4 |
(5) |
116. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.323 (17.323) | [2] 31.553 (14.230) Official Finish Time: 31.553 |
|
5 |
(1) |
118. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.733 (22.733) | [2] 38.009 (15.276) Official Finish Time: 38.009 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
26.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 26.251 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 26.251 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 27.536 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 27.536 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.124 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 28.124 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 31.650 (14.059) Official Finish Time: 31.650 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
25.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.348 (14.348) | [2] 25.339 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 25.339 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 25.740 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 25.740 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 26.379 (11.452) Official Finish Time: 26.379 |
|
- |
(1) |
85. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
false start |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
118. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 27.287 (12.303) | [3] 39.510 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 39.510 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
39.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 27.412 (11.727) | [3] 39.542 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 39.542 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.541 (17.541) | [2] 31.234 (13.693) | [3] 45.119 (13.886) Official Finish Time: 45.119 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 31.846 (14.730) | [3] 46.074 (14.229) Official Finish Time: 46.074 |
|
5 |
(2) |
42. |
BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.674 (21.674) | [2] 40.892 (19.218) | [3] 1:00.827 (19.935) Official Finish Time: 1:00.827 |
|
6 |
(6) |
41. |
BOROWSKA Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.200 (22.200) | [2] 41.833 (19.633) | [3] 1:02.467 (20.635) Official Finish Time: 1:02.467 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
38.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.733 (14.733) | [2] 26.319 (11.586) | [3] 38.325 (12.006) Official Finish Time: 38.325 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.057 (15.057) | [2] 26.971 (11.914) | [3] 39.451 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 39.451 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.947 (16.947) | [2] 30.427 (13.480) | [3] 44.692 (14.265) Official Finish Time: 44.692 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.829 (16.829) | [2] 31.033 (14.204) | [3] 46.582 (15.549) Official Finish Time: 46.582 |
|
5 |
(5) |
109. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 27.961 (12.498) | [3] 40.805 (12.844) Official Finish Time: 40.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.811 (16.811) | [2] 30.724 (13.913) | [3] 45.681 (14.957) Official Finish Time: 45.681 |
|
3 |
(5) |
45. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
46.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.425 (17.425) | [2] 31.802 (14.377) | [3] 46.695 (14.894) Official Finish Time: 46.695 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.615 (15.615) | [2] 28.024 (12.409) | [3] 52.091 (24.067) Official Finish Time: 52.091 |
|
5 |
(1) |
170. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.801 (21.801) | [2] 39.689 (17.888) | [3] 58.504 (18.815) Official Finish Time: 58.504 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.280 (15.280) | [2] 26.104 (10.824) | [3] 37.323 (11.220) Official Finish Time: 37.323 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 28.058 (12.715) | [3] 41.686 (13.629) Official Finish Time: 41.686 |
|
3 |
(6) |
143. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.474 (16.474) | [2] 29.559 (13.085) | [3] 43.140 (13.582) Official Finish Time: 43.140 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.908 (16.908) | [2] 29.930 (13.022) | [3] 43.415 (13.486) Official Finish Time: 43.415 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.327 (18.327) | [2] 32.606 (14.279) | [3] 47.210 (14.605) Official Finish Time: 47.210 |
|
6 |
(5) |
46. |
SZMIGIEL Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.189 (22.189) | [2] 40.966 (18.777) | [3] 1:00.679 (19.714) Official Finish Time: 1:00.679 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.893 (14.893) | [2] 26.767 (11.874) | [3] 38.877 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 38.877 |
|
2 |
(4) |
16. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 28.637 (12.894) | [3] 42.333 (13.696) Official Finish Time: 42.333 |
|
3 |
(5) |
116. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.616 (16.616) | [2] 30.477 (13.861) | [3] 44.908 (14.432) Official Finish Time: 44.908 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
47.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.116 (18.116) | [2] 32.915 (14.799) | [3] 47.876 (14.961) Official Finish Time: 47.876 |
|
- |
(3) |
117. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.235 (14.235) | [2] 25.175 (10.940) | [3] 36.170 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 36.170 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
37.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.751 (14.751) | [2] 25.852 (11.101) | [3] 37.305 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 37.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 27.344 (11.977) | [3] 39.982 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 39.982 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 28.191 (12.439) | [3] 41.875 (13.685) Official Finish Time: 41.875 |
|
5 |
(5) |
147. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.570 (16.570) | [2] 30.388 (13.818) | [3] 45.546 (15.159) Official Finish Time: 45.546 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.561 (15.561) | [2] 27.460 (11.899) | [3] 38.758 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 38.758 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
38.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.696 (15.696) | [2] 27.682 (11.986) | [3] 38.896 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 38.896 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.623 (16.623) | [2] 28.772 (12.149) | [3] 40.469 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 40.469 |
|
4 |
(5) |
16. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.836 (16.836) | [2] 29.413 (12.577) | [3] 42.195 (12.782) Official Finish Time: 42.195 |
|
5 |
(2) |
118. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 41.908 (26.586) | [3] 57.847 (15.939) Official Finish Time: 57.847 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 27.799 (12.387) | [3] 40.281 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 40.281 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 28.533 (13.245) | [3] 41.858 (13.326) Official Finish Time: 41.858 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 28.971 (12.887) | [3] 42.733 (13.763) Official Finish Time: 42.733 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.118 (16.118) | [2] 30.061 (13.943) | [3] 44.509 (14.448) Official Finish Time: 44.509 |
|
5 |
(5) |
118. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.213 (15.213) | [2] 26.802 (11.589) | [3] 54.255 (27.453) Official Finish Time: 54.255 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
35.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.118 (14.118) | [2] 25.008 (10.890) | [3] 35.914 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 35.914 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
37.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.580 (14.580) | [2] 25.787 (11.207) | [3] 37.274 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 37.274 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 26.918 (11.643) | [3] 38.644 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 38.644 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
38.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.133 (11.475) | [3] 38.688 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 38.688 |
|
5 |
(5) |
144. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.551 (15.551) | [2] 27.036 (11.485) | [3] 39.148 (12.113) Official Finish Time: 39.148 |
|