Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 39.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 39.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 45.119 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 46.074 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda | POL-JUV | 1:00.827 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:02.467 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 38.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 39.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 44.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.582 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 45.681 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 46.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 52.091 | ||
5 | (1) | 170. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.504 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 41.686 | ||
3 | (6) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 43.140 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 43.415 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 47.210 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:00.679 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.877 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.333 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 44.908 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 47.876 | ||
- | (3) | 117. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 37.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 39.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.875 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 45.546 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.758 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 38.896 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 40.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.195 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 57.847 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 40.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 44.509 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 54.255 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 35.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 37.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 38.688 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 39.148 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:35.914 | |||
2. | 2. | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:37.274 | |||
3. | 3. | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:38.644 | |||
4. | 4. | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 4 | 0:38.688 | |||
5. | 5. | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:39.148 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:40.281 | |||
7. | 2. | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:40.805 | |||
8. | 3. | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 0:42.195 | |||
9. | 4. | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:44.509 | ||||
10. | 5. | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:39.510 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:43.140 | ||||
12. | 3. | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:44.692 | ||||
13. | 3. | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:44.908 | ||||
14. | 3. | 112. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:45.119 | ||||
15. | 3. | 45. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:46.695 | ||||
16. | 4. | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:43.415 | ||||
17. | 4. | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:46.074 | ||||
18. | 4. | 44. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:46.582 | ||||
19. | 4. | 43. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:47.876 | ||||
20. | 4. | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:52.091 | ||||
21. | 5. | 17. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 21 | 0:47.210 | ||||
22. | 5. | 170. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 22 | 0:58.504 | ||||
23. | 5. | 42. | BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:00.827 | ||||
24. | 5. | 109. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 6. | 46. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:00.679 | ||||
26. | 6. | 41. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:02.467 | ||||
- | 117. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 27 | ----- |