Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 27.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 27.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 28.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 31.858 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 36.471 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 30.107 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 32.043 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 32.120 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26.662 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.444 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 35.415 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 36.195 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 39.190 | ||
6 | (1) | 170. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 41.322 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.821 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 32.836 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 33.310 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 30.687 | ||
3 | (6) | 112. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 30.881 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 32.859 | ||
5 | (1) | 42. | BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda | POL-JUV | 38.403 | ||
6 | (5) | 41. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 41.349 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 25.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 26.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 29.459 | ||
- | (4) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 31.553 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 38.009 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 26.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 31.650 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 25.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 25.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.379 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | - | false start |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.339 | |||
2. | 2. | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:25.740 | |||
3. | 3. | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:26.379 | |||
4. | - | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 5 | 4 | 0:25.221 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 5 | 5 | 0:26.251 | |||
6. | 2. | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:27.444 | |||
7. | 3. | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:28.124 | |||
8. | 4. | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:30.687 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:26.662 | ||||
10. | - | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:27.837 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:28.209 | ||||
12. | 3. | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:28.313 | ||||
13. | 3. | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:30.107 | ||||
14. | 3. | 112. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:30.881 | ||||
15. | 3. | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:35.415 | ||||
16. | 4. | 45. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:31.858 | ||||
17. | 4. | 44. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:32.043 | ||||
18. | 4. | 117. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:32.836 | ||||
19. | 4. | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:32.859 | ||||
20. | 4. | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:36.195 | ||||
21. | 5. | 17. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 21 | 0:32.120 | ||||
22. | 5. | 43. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:33.310 | ||||
23. | 5. | 109. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:36.471 | ||||
24. | 5. | 42. | BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:38.403 | ||||
25. | 5. | 46. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:39.190 | ||||
26. | 6. | 170. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 26 | 0:41.322 | ||||
27. | 6. | 41. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 27 | 0:41.349 |