Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 127. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:52.711 | |||
2. | 2. | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:53.583 | |||
3. | 3. | 197. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:55.563 | |||
4. | 4. | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:59.785 | |||
5. | 5. | 4. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 5 | 0:58.177 | |||
6. | 6. | 48. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 0:55.254 | |||
7. | 7. | 196. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:00.719 | |||
8. | - | 169. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:01.743 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 9 | 0:56.581 | ||||
10. | 5. | 198. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:00.492 | ||||
11. | 6. | 172. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:59.443 | ||||
12. | 6. | 56. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:59.640 | ||||
13. | 7. | 3. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 1:00.822 | ||||
14. | - | 168. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:57.155 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 6. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 15 | 1:02.623 | ||||
16. | 4. | 195. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:01.792 | ||||
17. | 4. | 171. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:02.037 | ||||
18. | 4. | 126. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 18 | 1:04.958 | ||||
19. | 4. | 54. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:05.882 | ||||
20. | 4. | 215. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 20 | 1:06.516 | ||||
21. | 5. | 124. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 21 | 1:07.905 | ||||
22. | 5. | 128. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 22 | 1:09.446 | ||||
23. | 5. | 150. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:09.496 | ||||
24. | 5. | 199. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:12.049 | ||||
25. | 5. | 74. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:17.338 | ||||
26. | 6. | 170. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:10.687 | ||||
27. | 6. | 72. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 27 | 1:11.925 | ||||
28. | 6. | 16. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 28 | 1:13.951 | ||||
29. | 6. | 110. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 29 | 1:39.247 | ||||
30. | 7. | 73. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 30 | 1:11.361 | ||||
31. | 7. | 167. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:35.393 | ||||
- | 18. | RACZKOWSKA Karolina | POL-AZSO | 32 | ----- | |||||
- | 123. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 32 | ----- | |||||
- | 55. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 32 | ----- |