|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
58.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.243 (9.243) | [2] 21.750 (12.507) | [3] 33.369 (11.619) | [4] 45.505 (12.136) | [5] 58.261 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 58.261 |
|
2 |
(2) |
198. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 21.792 (12.614) | [3] 34.266 (12.474) | [4] 47.279 (13.013) | [5] 1:00.492 (13.214) Official Finish Time: 1:00.492 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
KACZOR Amelia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.865 (8.865) | [2] 22.204 (13.339) | [3] 35.227 (13.023) | [4] 48.132 (12.905) | [5] 1:00.822 (12.691) Official Finish Time: 1:00.822 |
|
4 |
(1) |
54. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.898 (9.898) | [2] 23.111 (13.213) | [3] 36.587 (13.476) | [4] 51.234 (14.647) | [5] 1:05.882 (14.648) Official Finish Time: 1:05.882 |
|
5 |
(3) |
124. |
HALEWSKA Lili |
POL-ORL |
|
1:07.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.730 (10.730) | [2] 25.170 (14.440) | [3] 38.815 (13.645) | [4] 53.196 (14.381) | [5] 1:07.905 (14.709) Official Finish Time: 1:07.905 |
|
6 |
(5) |
170. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.422 (10.422) | [2] 25.392 (14.970) | [3] 40.192 (14.800) | [4] 54.966 (14.774) | [5] 1:10.687 (15.722) Official Finish Time: 1:10.687 |
|
7 |
(7) |
73. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.152 (11.152) | [2] 25.767 (14.615) | [3] 40.261 (14.494) | [4] 55.618 (15.357) | [5] 1:11.361 (15.744) Official Finish Time: 1:11.361 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
58.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.533 (8.533) | [2] 20.993 (12.460) | [3] 33.059 (12.066) | [4] 45.586 (12.527) | [5] 58.177 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 58.177 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.717 (8.717) | [2] 21.216 (12.499) | [3] 33.691 (12.475) | [4] 46.627 (12.936) | [5] 59.640 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 59.640 |
|
3 |
(5) |
129. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
59.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 21.368 (12.465) | [3] 34.020 (12.652) | [4] 46.874 (12.854) | [5] 59.785 (12.911) Official Finish Time: 59.785 |
|
4 |
(7) |
195. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.256 (10.256) | [2] 23.085 (12.829) | [3] 35.781 (12.696) | [4] 48.837 (13.056) | [5] 1:01.792 (12.955) Official Finish Time: 1:01.792 |
|
5 |
(2) |
128. |
SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:09.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.374 (10.374) | [2] 25.252 (14.878) | [3] 39.989 (14.737) | [4] 54.998 (15.009) | [5] 1:09.446 (14.448) Official Finish Time: 1:09.446 |
|
6 |
(6) |
72. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.281 (10.281) | [2] 25.011 (14.730) | [3] 39.771 (14.760) | [4] 55.787 (16.016) | [5] 1:11.925 (16.138) Official Finish Time: 1:11.925 |
|
7 |
(3) |
167. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.527 (9.527) | [2] 22.775 (13.248) | [3] 48.944 (26.169) | [4] 1:10.880 (21.936) | [5] 1:35.393 (24.513) Official Finish Time: 1:35.393 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.469 (8.469) | [2] 19.574 (11.105) | [3] 30.400 (10.826) | [4] 41.671 (11.271) | [5] 54.046 (12.375) Official Finish Time: 54.046 |
|
2 |
(2) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 20.833 (12.081) | [3] 33.381 (12.548) | [4] 47.267 (13.886) | [5] 1:00.719 (13.452) Official Finish Time: 1:00.719 |
|
3 |
(7) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.334 (10.334) | [2] 23.354 (13.020) | [3] 35.499 (12.145) | [4] 48.270 (12.771) | [5] 1:01.743 (13.473) Official Finish Time: 1:01.743 |
|
4 |
(6) |
171. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.801 (9.801) | [2] 22.182 (12.381) | [3] 35.104 (12.922) | [4] 48.790 (13.686) | [5] 1:02.037 (13.247) Official Finish Time: 1:02.037 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.238 (10.238) | [2] 25.093 (14.855) | [3] 40.099 (15.006) | [4] 56.374 (16.275) | [5] 1:17.338 (20.964) Official Finish Time: 1:17.338 |
|
6 |
(3) |
110. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:39.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.585 (10.585) | [2] 33.018 (22.433) | [3] 49.030 (16.012) | [4] 1:13.685 (24.655) | [5] 1:39.247 (25.562) Official Finish Time: 1:39.247 |
|
- |
(1) |
55. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.687 (10.687) | [2] 25.923 (15.236) | [3] 40.771 (14.848) | [4] 56.450 (15.679) | [5] 1:14.053 (17.603) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
56.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.343 (8.343) | [2] 20.054 (11.711) | [3] 31.965 (11.911) | [4] 44.169 (12.204) | [5] 56.581 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 56.581 |
|
2 |
(5) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.939 (8.939) | [2] 20.677 (11.738) | [3] 44.469 (23.792) | [4] 56.704 (12.235) | [5] 56.748 (0.044) Official Finish Time: 56.748 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 20.747 (11.996) | [3] 32.821 (12.074) | [4] 44.933 (12.112) | [5] 57.155 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 57.155 |
|
4 |
(1) |
126. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:04.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.570 (9.570) | [2] 22.640 (13.070) | [3] 36.043 (13.403) | [4] 50.215 (14.172) | [5] 1:04.958 (14.744) Official Finish Time: 1:04.958 |
|
5 |
(2) |
150. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:09.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.116 (10.116) | [2] 24.011 (13.895) | [3] 38.396 (14.385) | [4] 53.725 (15.329) | [5] 1:09.496 (15.772) Official Finish Time: 1:09.496 |
|
- |
(6) |
18. |
RACZKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 11.093 (11.093) | [2] 32.501 (21.408) | [3] 50.091 (17.590) | [4] 1:07.281 (17.190) | [5] 8:57:59.124 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
58.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.147 (10.147) | [2] 22.077 (11.930) | [3] 33.767 (11.690) | [4] 46.301 (12.534) | [5] 58.985 (12.684) Official Finish Time: 58.985 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 21.703 (12.751) | [3] 34.303 (12.600) | [4] 46.824 (12.521) | [5] 59.443 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 59.443 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:02.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.636 (8.636) | [2] 21.653 (13.017) | [3] 35.058 (13.405) | [4] 49.007 (13.949) | [5] 1:02.623 (13.616) Official Finish Time: 1:02.623 |
|
4 |
(1) |
215. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.271 (10.271) | [2] 24.160 (13.889) | [3] 37.682 (13.522) | [4] 52.071 (14.389) | [5] 1:06.516 (14.445) Official Finish Time: 1:06.516 |
|
5 |
(5) |
199. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.159 (10.159) | [2] 24.561 (14.402) | [3] 38.998 (14.437) | [4] 55.156 (16.158) | [5] 1:12.049 (16.893) Official Finish Time: 1:12.049 |
|
6 |
(7) |
16. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:13.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.927 (9.927) | [2] 27.859 (17.932) | [3] 42.754 (14.895) | [4] 57.815 (15.061) | [5] 1:13.951 (16.136) Official Finish Time: 1:13.951 |
|
- |
(4) |
123. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 11.207 (11.207) | [2] 29.205 (17.998) | [3] 53.955 (24.750) | [4] 1:14.571 (20.616) | [5] 1:40.026 (25.455) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(6) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(4) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
4 |
(7) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
5 |
(1) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
6 |
(5) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(3) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 20.530 (11.737) | [3] 49.117 (28.587) | [4] 9:38:58.290 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
52.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 19.712 (11.221) | [3] 30.426 (10.714) | [4] 41.386 (10.960) | [5] 52.711 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 52.711 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
53.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 19.887 (11.222) | [3] 30.615 (10.728) | [4] 41.730 (11.115) | [5] 53.583 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 53.583 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
55.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.357 (11.443) | [3] 31.548 (11.191) | [4] 43.093 (11.545) | [5] 55.254 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 55.254 |
|
4 |
(5) |
129. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.014 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.323 (9.323) | [2] 21.986 (12.663) | [3] 34.522 (12.536) | [4] 47.463 (12.941) | [5] 1:01.014 (13.551) Official Finish Time: 1:01.014 |
|
5 |
(6) |
198. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.050 (10.050) | [2] 22.163 (12.113) | [3] 35.015 (12.852) | [4] 48.466 (13.451) | [5] 1:01.737 (13.271) Official Finish Time: 1:01.737 |
|
6 |
(4) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 22.338 (12.818) | [3] 35.557 (13.219) | [4] 49.212 (13.655) | [5] 1:03.303 (14.091) Official Finish Time: 1:03.303 |
|
7 |
(7) |
3. |
KACZOR Amelia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:05.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.847 (9.847) | [2] 25.242 (15.395) | [3] 38.495 (13.253) | [4] 51.603 (13.108) | [5] 1:05.349 (13.746) Official Finish Time: 1:05.349 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
52.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.329 (8.329) | [2] 19.441 (11.112) | [3] 30.108 (10.667) | [4] 41.376 (11.268) | [5] 52.851 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 52.851 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
54.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.639 (8.639) | [2] 19.856 (11.217) | [3] 30.978 (11.122) | [4] 42.656 (11.678) | [5] 54.844 (12.188) Official Finish Time: 54.844 |
|
3 |
(2) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.723 (8.723) | [2] 20.212 (11.489) | [3] 31.552 (11.340) | [4] 43.385 (11.833) | [5] 55.563 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 55.563 |
|
4 |
(7) |
129. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.828 (9.828) | [2] 22.181 (12.353) | [3] 34.527 (12.346) | [4] 47.520 (12.993) | [5] 1:00.445 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 1:00.445 |
|
5 |
(6) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:09.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.732 (9.732) | [2] 22.693 (12.961) | [3] 43.819 (21.126) | [4] 56.762 (12.943) | [5] 1:09.796 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 1:09.796 |
|
6 |
(5) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:22.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.071 (9.071) | [2] 32.723 (23.652) | [3] 54.572 (21.849) | [4] 1:08.411 (13.839) | [5] 1:22.284 (13.874) Official Finish Time: 1:22.284 |
|
7 |
(4) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.308 (9.308) | [2] 21.589 (12.281) | [3] 47.047 (25.458) | [4] 1:10.854 (23.807) | [5] 10:27:24.645 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(8) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.509 (9.509) | [2] 21.743 (12.234) | [3] 34.248 (12.505) | [4] 47.138 (12.890) | [5] 1:00.275 (13.138) Official Finish Time: - |
|