Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 127. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:35.476 | |||
2. | 2. | 172. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:37.013 | |||
3. | 3. | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:37.051 | |||
4. | 4. | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 4 | 0:37.777 | |||
5. | 5. | 197. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:38.020 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 168. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:38.286 | ||||
7. | 4. | 56. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 7 | 0:38.992 | ||||
8. | 4. | 196. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:39.739 | ||||
9. | 5. | 198. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:39.713 | ||||
10. | - | 4. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 0:39.335 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 11 | 0:40.525 | ||||
12. | 3. | 195. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:41.109 | ||||
13. | 4. | 6. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 0:39.852 | ||||
14. | 4. | 3. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 14 | 0:41.632 | ||||
15. | 4. | 167. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:42.209 | ||||
16. | 4. | 54. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:42.334 | ||||
17. | 5. | 169. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:39.429 | ||||
18. | 5. | 126. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 18 | 0:42.039 | ||||
19. | 5. | 128. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 19 | 0:44.301 | ||||
20. | - | 48. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 20 | 0:39.655 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 4. | 215. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 21 | 0:45.317 | ||||
22. | 4. | 171. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:45.369 | ||||
23. | 4. | 124. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 23 | 0:45.924 | ||||
24. | 4. | 199. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 5. | 73. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:46.014 | ||||
26. | 5. | 150. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 0:46.452 | ||||
27. | 5. | 170. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:46.542 | ||||
28. | 5. | 74. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:49.300 | ||||
29. | 5. | 18. | RACZKOWSKA Karolina | POL-AZSO | 29 | 0:53.459 | ||||
30. | 6. | 55. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 30 | 0:47.685 | ||||
31. | 6. | 123. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 31 | 0:59.299 | ||||
32. | 6. | 110. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 32 | 1:02.914 | ||||
- | 16. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 72. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 33 | ----- |