Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.015 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.679 | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 40.967 | ||
4 | (5) | 215. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 45.317 | ||
5 | (1) | 170. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 46.542 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 38.414 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 39.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 41.780 | ||
4 | (2) | 199. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 16. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 39.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 40.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.334 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 45.369 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 49.300 | ||
6 | (1) | 110. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.914 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 39.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 196. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 39.739 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 42.209 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 43.913 | ||
5 | (1) | 150. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 46.452 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 47.685 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 39.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 39.429 | ||
3 | (6) | 195. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 42.220 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 45.924 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | RACZKOWSKA Karolina | POL-AZSO | 53.459 | ||
- | (3) | 72. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.805 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 38.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 39.852 | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 45.131 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.014 | ||
6 | (5) | 123. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 59.299 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 38.286 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 40.954 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 41.273 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 44.301 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 37.777 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 38.992 | ||
3 | (4) | 198. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 39.713 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 44.733 | ||
- | (2) | 48. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 37.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 38.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 39.335 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 41.632 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 42.039 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 35.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 40.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 41.109 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 43.658 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 50.296 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 37.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 37.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 38.380 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 40.324 | ||
5 | (4) | 198. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 40.743 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 35.975 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 37.892 | ||
3 | (2) | 197. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.876 | ||
- | (5) | 4. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 35.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 37.013 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 37.051 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 48.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.597 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 127. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:35.476 | |||
2. | 2. | 172. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:37.013 | |||
3. | 3. | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:37.051 | |||
4. | 4. | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 4 | 0:37.777 | |||
5. | 5. | 197. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:38.020 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 168. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:38.286 | ||||
7. | 4. | 56. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 7 | 0:38.992 | ||||
8. | 4. | 196. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:39.739 | ||||
9. | 5. | 198. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:39.713 | ||||
10. | - | 4. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 0:39.335 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 11 | 0:40.525 | ||||
12. | 3. | 195. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:41.109 | ||||
13. | 4. | 6. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 0:39.852 | ||||
14. | 4. | 3. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 14 | 0:41.632 | ||||
15. | 4. | 167. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:42.209 | ||||
16. | 4. | 54. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:42.334 | ||||
17. | 5. | 169. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:39.429 | ||||
18. | 5. | 126. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 18 | 0:42.039 | ||||
19. | 5. | 128. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 19 | 0:44.301 | ||||
20. | - | 48. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 20 | 0:39.655 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 4. | 215. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 21 | 0:45.317 | ||||
22. | 4. | 171. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:45.369 | ||||
23. | 4. | 124. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 23 | 0:45.924 | ||||
24. | 4. | 199. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 5. | 73. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:46.014 | ||||
26. | 5. | 150. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 0:46.452 | ||||
27. | 5. | 170. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:46.542 | ||||
28. | 5. | 74. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:49.300 | ||||
29. | 5. | 18. | RACZKOWSKA Karolina | POL-AZSO | 29 | 0:53.459 | ||||
30. | 6. | 55. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 30 | 0:47.685 | ||||
31. | 6. | 123. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 31 | 0:59.299 | ||||
32. | 6. | 110. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 32 | 1:02.914 | ||||
- | 16. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 72. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 33 | ----- |