|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.410 (14.410) | [2] 25.643 (11.233) | [3] 37.015 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 37.015 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.192 (15.192) | [2] 27.409 (12.217) | [3] 40.679 (13.270) Official Finish Time: 40.679 |
|
3 |
(3) |
198. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 28.472 (12.556) | [3] 40.967 (12.495) Official Finish Time: 40.967 |
|
4 |
(5) |
215. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
45.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.515 (17.515) | [2] 31.365 (13.850) | [3] 45.317 (13.952) Official Finish Time: 45.317 |
|
5 |
(1) |
170. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 31.831 (14.239) | [3] 46.542 (14.711) Official Finish Time: 46.542 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
38.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.699 (14.699) | [2] 26.356 (11.657) | [3] 38.414 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 38.414 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.372 (15.372) | [2] 27.092 (11.720) | [3] 39.136 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 39.136 |
|
3 |
(1) |
3. |
KACZOR Amelia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
41.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.382 (15.382) | [2] 28.467 (13.085) | [3] 41.780 (13.313) Official Finish Time: 41.780 |
|
4 |
(2) |
199. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 6 | [2] 31 | [3] 3:10.07 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
16. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 43 | [3] 49.07 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
39.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.860 (14.860) | [2] 26.882 (12.022) | [3] 39.444 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 39.444 |
|
2 |
(4) |
129. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
40.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.117 (15.117) | [2] 27.604 (12.487) | [3] 40.525 (12.922) Official Finish Time: 40.525 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 28.608 (12.826) | [3] 42.334 (13.727) Official Finish Time: 42.334 |
|
4 |
(5) |
171. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.184 (16.184) | [2] 29.095 (12.911) | [3] 45.369 (16.275) Official Finish Time: 45.369 |
|
5 |
(6) |
74. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
49.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.854 (17.854) | [2] 32.613 (14.759) | [3] 49.300 (16.687) Official Finish Time: 49.300 |
|
6 |
(1) |
110. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:02.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.476 (18.476) | [2] 45.214 (26.738) | [3] 1:02.914 (17.700) Official Finish Time: 1:02.914 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
39.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.641 (14.641) | [2] 26.822 (12.181) | [3] 39.655 (12.833) Official Finish Time: 39.655 |
|
2 |
(4) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.530 (14.530) | [2] 26.987 (12.457) | [3] 39.739 (12.752) Official Finish Time: 39.739 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.981 (15.981) | [2] 28.834 (12.853) | [3] 42.209 (13.375) Official Finish Time: 42.209 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
43.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.450 (16.450) | [2] 29.904 (13.454) | [3] 43.913 (14.009) Official Finish Time: 43.913 |
|
5 |
(1) |
150. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.902 (17.902) | [2] 31.794 (13.892) | [3] 46.452 (14.658) Official Finish Time: 46.452 |
|
6 |
(6) |
55. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.171 (18.171) | [2] 32.604 (14.433) | [3] 47.685 (15.081) Official Finish Time: 47.685 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
39.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.376 (14.376) | [2] 26.628 (12.252) | [3] 39.101 (12.474) Official Finish Time: 39.101 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.885 (14.885) | [2] 27.048 (12.163) | [3] 39.429 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 39.429 |
|
3 |
(6) |
195. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.790 (16.790) | [2] 29.196 (12.406) | [3] 42.220 (13.024) Official Finish Time: 42.220 |
|
4 |
(1) |
124. |
HALEWSKA Lili |
POL-ORL |
|
45.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.026 (18.026) | [2] 31.956 (13.930) | [3] 45.924 (13.968) Official Finish Time: 45.924 |
|
5 |
(4) |
18. |
RACZKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.637 (19.637) | [2] 36.346 (16.709) | [3] 53.459 (17.114) Official Finish Time: 53.459 |
|
- |
(3) |
72. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.601 (14.601) | [2] 26.556 (11.955) | [3] 38.805 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 38.805 |
|
2 |
(1) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.760 (14.760) | [2] 26.841 (12.081) | [3] 38.964 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 38.964 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
39.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.586 (14.586) | [2] 27.257 (12.671) | [3] 39.852 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 39.852 |
|
4 |
(6) |
128. |
SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna |
POL-ORL |
|
45.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 31.090 (14.056) | [3] 45.131 (14.042) Official Finish Time: 45.131 |
|
5 |
(2) |
73. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.685 (16.685) | [2] 30.890 (14.205) | [3] 46.014 (15.125) Official Finish Time: 46.014 |
|
6 |
(5) |
123. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
59.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.560 (20.560) | [2] 38.463 (17.903) | [3] 59.299 (20.836) Official Finish Time: 59.299 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 26.055 (11.676) | [3] 38.286 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 38.286 |
|
2 |
(1) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.695 (14.695) | [2] 26.490 (11.795) | [3] 38.510 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 38.510 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
40.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.243 (15.243) | [2] 27.979 (12.736) | [3] 40.954 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 40.954 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
41.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.517 (15.517) | [2] 28.285 (12.768) | [3] 41.273 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 41.273 |
|
5 |
(5) |
128. |
SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna |
POL-ORL |
|
44.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.630 (16.630) | [2] 30.227 (13.597) | [3] 44.301 (14.075) Official Finish Time: 44.301 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
37.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.907 (13.907) | [2] 25.723 (11.816) | [3] 37.777 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 37.777 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
38.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.528 (14.528) | [2] 26.778 (12.250) | [3] 38.992 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 38.992 |
|
3 |
(4) |
198. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 27.588 (12.395) | [3] 39.713 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 39.713 |
|
4 |
(5) |
167. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.615 (16.615) | [2] 29.439 (12.824) | [3] 44.733 (15.295) Official Finish Time: 44.733 |
|
- |
(2) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 26.997 (12.067) | [3] 8:00:25.530 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
37.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.413 (14.413) | [2] 25.760 (11.347) | [3] 37.239 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 37.239 |
|
2 |
(2) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.085 (15.085) | [2] 26.825 (11.740) | [3] 38.800 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 38.800 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
39.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.869 (14.869) | [2] 27.074 (12.205) | [3] 39.335 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 39.335 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
KACZOR Amelia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
41.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 27.758 (12.001) | [3] 41.632 (13.874) Official Finish Time: 41.632 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
42.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 28.819 (12.836) | [3] 42.039 (13.220) Official Finish Time: 42.039 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
35.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.021 (14.021) | [2] 24.656 (10.635) | [3] 35.476 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 35.476 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 27.312 (12.236) | [3] 40.255 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 40.255 |
|
3 |
(4) |
195. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.886 (15.886) | [2] 28.470 (12.584) | [3] 41.109 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 41.109 |
|
4 |
(5) |
54. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 29.702 (13.076) | [3] 43.658 (13.956) Official Finish Time: 43.658 |
|
5 |
(2) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.769 (21.769) | [2] 36.670 (14.901) | [3] 50.296 (13.627) Official Finish Time: 50.296 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
37.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.271 (14.271) | [2] 25.868 (11.597) | [3] 37.806 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 37.806 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
37.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.557 (14.557) | [2] 26.156 (11.599) | [3] 37.912 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 37.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.359 (14.359) | [2] 25.965 (11.606) | [3] 38.380 (12.415) Official Finish Time: 38.380 |
|
4 |
(5) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 27.572 (12.345) | [3] 40.324 (12.752) Official Finish Time: 40.324 |
|
5 |
(4) |
198. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 28.175 (12.426) | [3] 40.743 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 40.743 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
35.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.126 (14.126) | [2] 25.060 (10.934) | [3] 35.975 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 35.975 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.657 (14.657) | [2] 26.179 (11.522) | [3] 37.892 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 37.892 |
|
3 |
(2) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 26.168 (11.453) | [3] 38.020 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 38.020 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.722 (15.722) | [2] 27.960 (12.238) | [3] 40.876 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 40.876 |
|
- |
(5) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
35.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.029 (14.029) | [2] 24.720 (10.691) | [3] 35.829 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 35.829 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.428 (14.428) | [2] 25.584 (11.156) | [3] 37.013 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 37.013 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
37.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 25.771 (10.928) | [3] 37.051 (11.281) Official Finish Time: 37.051 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
48.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.276 (14.276) | [2] 33.971 (19.695) | [3] 48.361 (14.391) Official Finish Time: 48.361 |
|
5 |
(5) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 39.551 (39.551) | [2] 1:07.426 (27.875) | [3] 1:07.597 (0.171) Official Finish Time: 1:07.597 |
|