Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 127. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:24.549 | |||
2. | 2. | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:25.510 | |||
3. | 3. | 5. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 0:25.533 | |||
4. | 4. | 48. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 4 | 0:25.598 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 4. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 0:26.327 | ||||
6. | 3. | 169. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:26.989 | ||||
7. | 4. | 168. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 0:25.827 | ||||
8. | 4. | 172. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:26.473 | ||||
9. | 5. | 197. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:26.128 | ||||
10. | 5. | 56. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 10 | 0:27.089 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 196. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:27.240 | ||||
12. | 3. | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 12 | 0:27.290 | ||||
13. | 4. | 195. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:27.545 | ||||
14. | 4. | 198. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:27.712 | ||||
15. | 4. | 6. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 15 | 0:27.732 | ||||
16. | 4. | 3. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 16 | 0:28.513 | ||||
17. | 5. | 171. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:28.050 | ||||
18. | 5. | 54. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:28.381 | ||||
19. | 5. | 126. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 19 | 0:29.573 | ||||
20. | - | 16. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 20 | 0:29.264 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 4. | 150. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 0:30.911 | ||||
22. | 4. | 167. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:31.337 | ||||
23. | 4. | 73. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:31.402 | ||||
24. | 4. | 170. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 0:31.650 | ||||
25. | 5. | 128. | SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna | POL-ORL | 25 | 0:30.235 | ||||
26. | 5. | 124. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 26 | 0:31.434 | ||||
27. | 5. | 199. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 0:32.077 | ||||
27. | 5. | 72. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 27 | 0:32.077 | ||||
29. | 5. | 55. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 29 | 0:32.260 | ||||
30. | 5. | 110. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 0:33.682 | ||||
31. | 6. | 74. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 31 | 0:32.397 | ||||
32. | 6. | 215. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 32 | 0:32.802 | ||||
33. | 6. | 18. | RACZKOWSKA Karolina | POL-AZSO | 33 | 0:35.467 | ||||
34. | 6. | 123. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 34 | 0:38.948 |