|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
25.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 25.541 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 25.541 |
|
2 |
(5) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
25.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.683 (14.683) | [2] 25.827 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 25.827 |
|
3 |
(1) |
198. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.593 (15.593) | [2] 27.922 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 27.922 |
|
4 |
(2) |
150. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
30.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.279 (17.279) | [2] 30.911 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 30.911 |
|
5 |
(3) |
72. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
32.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.574 (17.574) | [2] 32.077 (14.503) Official Finish Time: 32.077 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.999 (14.999) | [2] 27.240 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 27.240 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
27.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 27.335 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 27.335 |
|
3 |
(5) |
171. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 28.050 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 28.050 |
|
4 |
(1) |
73. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
31.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.170 (17.170) | [2] 31.402 (14.233) Official Finish Time: 31.402 |
|
5 |
(4) |
124. |
HALEWSKA Lili |
POL-ORL |
|
31.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.372 (17.372) | [2] 31.434 (14.062) Official Finish Time: 31.434 |
|
6 |
(6) |
18. |
RACZKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-AZSO |
|
35.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.398 (19.398) | [2] 35.467 (16.069) Official Finish Time: 35.467 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
24.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.052 (14.052) | [2] 24.949 (10.897) Official Finish Time: 24.949 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 27.409 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 27.409 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
KACZOR Amelia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
28.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.729 (15.729) | [2] 28.513 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 28.513 |
|
4 |
(6) |
167. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.395 (17.395) | [2] 31.337 (13.943) Official Finish Time: 31.337 |
|
5 |
(5) |
199. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.584 (17.584) | [2] 32.077 (14.494) Official Finish Time: 32.077 |
|
6 |
(3) |
74. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
32.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.289 (17.289) | [2] 32.397 (15.108) Official Finish Time: 32.397 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.714 (14.714) | [2] 26.643 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 26.643 |
|
2 |
(4) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.017 (15.017) | [2] 27.256 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 27.256 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
27.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.837 (14.837) | [2] 27.732 (12.896) Official Finish Time: 27.732 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
29.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 29.264 (13.169) Official Finish Time: 29.264 |
|
5 |
(5) |
128. |
SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna |
POL-ORL |
|
30.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.657 (16.657) | [2] 30.235 (13.578) Official Finish Time: 30.235 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.097 (15.097) | [2] 26.989 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 26.989 |
|
2 |
(6) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
27.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.291 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 27.291 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 28.381 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 28.381 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
29.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.614 (16.614) | [2] 29.573 (12.960) Official Finish Time: 29.573 |
|
5 |
(3) |
110. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
33.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.625 (18.625) | [2] 33.682 (15.058) Official Finish Time: 33.682 |
|
6 |
(1) |
123. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.735 (20.735) | [2] 38.948 (18.214) Official Finish Time: 38.948 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
26.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.272 (15.272) | [2] 26.861 (11.589) Official Finish Time: 26.861 |
|
2 |
(4) |
195. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 27.769 (12.433) Official Finish Time: 27.769 |
|
3 |
(5) |
129. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
28.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 28.029 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 28.029 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.611 (17.611) | [2] 31.650 (14.040) Official Finish Time: 31.650 |
|
5 |
(1) |
55. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
32.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.932 (17.932) | [2] 32.260 (14.328) Official Finish Time: 32.260 |
|
6 |
(2) |
215. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
32.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.043 (18.043) | [2] 32.802 (14.760) Official Finish Time: 32.802 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
24.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.078 (14.078) | [2] 24.549 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 24.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.040 (14.040) | [2] 25.898 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 25.898 |
|
3 |
(3) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 27.261 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 27.261 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
KACZOR Amelia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
29.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 29.013 (13.068) Official Finish Time: 29.013 |
|
5 |
(4) |
171. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.377 (16.377) | [2] 29.327 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 29.327 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
25.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.608 (14.608) | [2] 25.744 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 25.744 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 27.315 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 27.315 |
|
3 |
(2) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.387 (15.387) | [2] 27.706 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 27.706 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
28.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 28.005 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 28.005 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 28.491 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 28.491 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.567 (14.567) | [2] 26.128 (11.562) Official Finish Time: 26.128 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.450 (14.450) | [2] 26.137 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 26.137 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
26.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.191 (15.191) | [2] 26.319 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 26.319 |
|
4 |
(4) |
195. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 27.545 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 27.545 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
29.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.490 (16.490) | [2] 29.971 (13.481) Official Finish Time: 29.971 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
26.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 26.327 (11.765) Official Finish Time: 26.327 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.909 (14.909) | [2] 27.089 (12.181) Official Finish Time: 27.089 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
27.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.138 (15.138) | [2] 27.290 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 27.290 |
|
4 |
(3) |
198. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.666 (15.666) | [2] 27.712 (12.046) Official Finish Time: 27.712 |
|
- |
(5) |
16. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.150 (14.150) | [2] 25.032 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 25.032 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
26.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.903 (14.903) | [2] 26.247 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 26.247 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
26.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.757 (14.757) | [2] 26.454 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 26.454 |
|
4 |
(5) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.091 (15.091) | [2] 26.473 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 26.473 |
|
5 |
(4) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 28.675 (12.940) Official Finish Time: 28.675 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
25.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.788 (14.788) | [2] 25.732 (10.945) Official Finish Time: 25.732 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.290 (14.290) | [2] 25.760 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 25.760 |
|
3 |
(5) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 27.092 (11.850) Official Finish Time: 27.092 |
|
4 |
(4) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.384 (23.384) | [2] 37.035 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 37.035 |
|
5 |
(3) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 42.318 (27.471) Official Finish Time: 42.318 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
24.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.840 (13.840) | [2] 24.617 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 24.617 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
25.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.407 (14.407) | [2] 25.510 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 25.510 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.213 (14.213) | [2] 25.533 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 25.533 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
25.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.541 (14.541) | [2] 25.598 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 25.598 |
|