27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.621 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:29.754 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:30.049 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:36.459 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:43.637 | ||
6 | (5) | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.432 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:28.909 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:30.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:30.143 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.806 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:37.631 | ||
6 | (5) | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.472 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.968 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:41.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:47.517 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:47.891 | ||
6 | (6) | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.217 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:26.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.066 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:28.290 | ||
4 | (6) | 73. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:30.469 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:31.584 | ||
6 | (4) | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:31.687 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:26.853 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:28.066 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:28.290 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 73. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:30.143 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:30.109 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:30.049 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:27.318 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:34.806 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:37.631 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:43.637 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 1:47.891 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 1:55.217 |