|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:29.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.380 (15.380) | [2] 27.617 (12.237) | [3] 39.423 (11.806) | [4] 51.457 (12.034) | [5] 1:03.956 (12.499) | [6] 1:17.066 (13.110) | [7] 1:29.621 (12.555) Official Finish Time: 1:29.621 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.717 (15.717) | [2] 27.797 (12.080) | [3] 39.525 (11.728) | [4] 51.522 (11.997) | [5] 1:04.036 (12.514) | [6] 1:17.210 (13.174) | [7] 1:29.754 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 1:29.754 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 27.984 (12.257) | [3] 39.810 (11.826) | [4] 51.703 (11.893) | [5] 1:04.301 (12.598) | [6] 1:17.408 (13.107) | [7] 1:30.049 (12.641) Official Finish Time: 1:30.049 |
|
4 |
(6) |
72. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.481 (15.481) | [2] 27.656 (12.175) | [3] 45.893 (18.237) | [4] 58.151 (12.258) | [5] 1:10.285 (12.134) | [6] 1:23.360 (13.075) | [7] 1:36.459 (13.099) Official Finish Time: 1:36.459 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.958 (17.958) | [2] 31.099 (13.141) | [3] 44.617 (13.518) | [4] 58.917 (14.300) | [5] 1:13.634 (14.717) | [6] 1:28.929 (15.295) | [7] 1:43.637 (14.708) Official Finish Time: 1:43.637 |
|
6 |
(5) |
4. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:48.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.853 (17.853) | [2] 31.845 (13.992) | [3] 46.101 (14.256) | [4] 1:01.065 (14.964) | [5] 1:16.873 (15.808) | [6] 1:32.966 (16.093) | [7] 1:48.432 (15.466) Official Finish Time: 1:48.432 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
19. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.988 (14.988) | [2] 26.776 (11.788) | [3] 39.166 (12.390) | [4] 51.704 (12.538) | [5] 1:03.950 (12.246) | [6] 1:16.601 (12.651) | [7] 1:28.909 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 1:28.909 |
|
2 |
(6) |
49. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 27.061 (11.724) | [3] 39.448 (12.387) | [4] 52.027 (12.579) | [5] 1:04.442 (12.415) | [6] 1:17.279 (12.837) | [7] 1:30.109 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 1:30.109 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
ZHOU Xiaoyi |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 26.897 (11.878) | [3] 39.317 (12.420) | [4] 51.851 (12.534) | [5] 1:04.286 (12.435) | [6] 1:17.193 (12.907) | [7] 1:30.143 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 1:30.143 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.826 (16.826) | [2] 28.951 (12.125) | [3] 41.446 (12.495) | [4] 54.205 (12.759) | [5] 1:07.131 (12.926) | [6] 1:20.934 (13.803) | [7] 1:34.806 (13.873) Official Finish Time: 1:34.806 |
|
5 |
(2) |
18. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.067 (16.067) | [2] 28.451 (12.384) | [3] 41.295 (12.844) | [4] 54.743 (13.448) | [5] 1:08.773 (14.030) | [6] 1:23.354 (14.581) | [7] 1:37.631 (14.278) Official Finish Time: 1:37.631 |
|
6 |
(5) |
102. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:57.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.808 (17.808) | [2] 32.351 (14.543) | [3] 47.987 (15.636) | [4] 1:04.512 (16.525) | [5] 1:21.743 (17.231) | [6] 1:39.340 (17.597) | [7] 1:57.472 (18.133) Official Finish Time: 1:57.472 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 26.594 (11.489) | [3] 37.983 (11.389) | [4] 49.797 (11.814) | [5] 1:02.244 (12.447) | [6] 1:14.638 (12.394) | [7] 1:27.318 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 1:27.318 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.955 (16.955) | [2] 29.427 (12.472) | [3] 42.293 (12.866) | [4] 55.589 (13.296) | [5] 1:09.399 (13.810) | [6] 1:23.687 (14.288) | [7] 1:37.968 (14.281) Official Finish Time: 1:37.968 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.906 (16.906) | [2] 30.065 (13.159) | [3] 43.805 (13.740) | [4] 57.931 (14.126) | [5] 1:12.569 (14.638) | [6] 1:27.062 (14.493) | [7] 1:41.082 (14.020) Official Finish Time: 1:41.082 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.969 (17.969) | [2] 32.083 (14.114) | [3] 46.034 (13.951) | [4] 1:00.429 (14.395) | [5] 1:15.644 (15.215) | [6] 1:31.214 (15.570) | [7] 1:47.517 (16.303) Official Finish Time: 1:47.517 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:47.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.396 (18.396) | [2] 32.524 (14.128) | [3] 46.706 (14.182) | [4] 1:01.168 (14.462) | [5] 1:16.302 (15.134) | [6] 1:31.802 (15.500) | [7] 1:47.891 (16.089) Official Finish Time: 1:47.891 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:55.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.088 (17.088) | [2] 32.144 (15.056) | [3] 47.688 (15.544) | [4] 1:03.650 (15.962) | [5] 1:20.383 (16.733) | [6] 1:37.642 (17.259) | [7] 1:55.217 (17.575) Official Finish Time: 1:55.217 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.379 (15.379) | [2] 27.505 (12.126) | [3] 39.426 (11.921) | [4] 50.803 (11.377) | [5] 1:02.267 (11.464) | [6] 1:14.609 (12.342) | [7] 1:26.853 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 1:26.853 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:28.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 27.414 (12.117) | [3] 39.355 (11.941) | [4] 51.153 (11.798) | [5] 1:03.226 (12.073) | [6] 1:15.878 (12.652) | [7] 1:28.066 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 1:28.066 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 27.681 (11.994) | [3] 39.569 (11.888) | [4] 51.257 (11.688) | [5] 1:03.323 (12.066) | [6] 1:15.995 (12.672) | [7] 1:28.290 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 1:28.290 |
|
4 |
(6) |
73. |
ZHOU Xiaoyi |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.865 (15.865) | [2] 27.879 (12.014) | [3] 39.742 (11.863) | [4] 51.549 (11.807) | [5] 1:04.105 (12.556) | [6] 1:17.356 (13.251) | [7] 1:30.469 (13.114) Official Finish Time: 1:30.469 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 27.709 (12.134) | [3] 39.871 (12.162) | [4] 51.788 (11.917) | [5] 1:04.437 (12.649) | [6] 1:18.073 (13.636) | [7] 1:31.584 (13.512) Official Finish Time: 1:31.584 |
|
6 |
(4) |
50. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.243 (16.243) | [2] 28.201 (11.958) | [3] 40.238 (12.037) | [4] 52.261 (12.023) | [5] 1:04.742 (12.481) | [6] 1:18.352 (13.610) | [7] 1:31.687 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 1:31.687 |
|