27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 58.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:05.000 | ||
- | (1) | 73. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 52.201 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 55.991 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:02.547 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.235 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 54.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.241 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.405 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | - | equipment->to C | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 55.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 55.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:10.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:11.843 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 52.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 56.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 59.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:05.820 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 57.164 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:07.883 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.073 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:01.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:04.789 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 52.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 54.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 54.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 54.912 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:52.201 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:54.232 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:54.837 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:54.912 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:58.732 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:00.615 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:01.320 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:04.789 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:57.164 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 1:06.235 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:09.073 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 73. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 12 | NO TIME |