|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.866 (8.866) | [2] 20.893 (12.027) | [3] 33.039 (12.146) | [4] 45.400 (12.361) | [5] 58.358 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 58.358 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.248 (9.248) | [2] 21.310 (12.062) | [3] 33.400 (12.090) | [4] 45.854 (12.454) | [5] 58.732 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 58.732 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 23.192 (13.514) | [3] 36.544 (13.352) | [4] 50.672 (14.128) | [5] 1:05.000 (14.329) Official Finish Time: 1:05.000 |
|
- |
(1) |
73. |
ZHOU Xiaoyi |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 19.776 (11.097) | [3] 30.332 (10.556) | [4] 41.250 (10.918) | [5] 52.201 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 52.201 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 20.760 (11.627) | [3] 32.165 (11.405) | [4] 44.013 (11.848) | [5] 55.991 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 55.991 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.527 (9.527) | [2] 22.130 (12.603) | [3] 35.048 (12.918) | [4] 48.547 (13.499) | [5] 1:02.547 (14.001) Official Finish Time: 1:02.547 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:06.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.172 (10.172) | [2] 23.733 (13.561) | [3] 37.409 (13.676) | [4] 51.680 (14.271) | [5] 1:06.235 (14.556) Official Finish Time: 1:06.235 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 20.236 (11.331) | [3] 31.220 (10.984) | [4] 42.661 (11.441) | [5] 54.232 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 54.232 |
|
2 |
(3) |
87. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:01.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.347 (10.347) | [2] 23.443 (13.096) | [3] 35.745 (12.302) | [4] 48.464 (12.719) | [5] 1:01.241 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 1:01.241 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.067 (10.067) | [2] 24.294 (14.227) | [3] 39.176 (14.882) | [4] 55.202 (16.026) | [5] 1:11.405 (16.204) Official Finish Time: 1:11.405 |
|
- |
(4) |
49. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
equipment->to C |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.078 (9.078) | [2] 20.319 (11.241) | [3] 31.857 (11.538) | [4] 43.809 (11.952) | [5] 55.395 (11.586) Official Finish Time: 55.395 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.723 (8.723) | [2] 20.256 (11.533) | [3] 31.741 (11.485) | [4] 43.818 (12.077) | [5] 55.551 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 55.551 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:10.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.098 (10.098) | [2] 22.731 (12.633) | [3] 34.891 (12.160) | [4] 47.496 (12.605) | [5] 1:10.521 (23.025) Official Finish Time: 1:10.521 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.439 (9.439) | [2] 21.860 (12.421) | [3] 34.322 (12.462) | [4] 47.375 (13.053) | [5] 1:11.843 (24.468) Official Finish Time: 1:11.843 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 19.910 (11.149) | [3] 30.633 (10.723) | [4] 41.732 (11.099) | [5] 52.927 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 52.927 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.272 (9.272) | [2] 21.129 (11.857) | [3] 32.579 (11.450) | [4] 44.274 (11.695) | [5] 56.073 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 56.073 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.669 (9.669) | [2] 21.797 (12.128) | [3] 33.857 (12.060) | [4] 46.711 (12.854) | [5] 59.937 (13.226) Official Finish Time: 59.937 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.449 (10.449) | [2] 23.594 (13.145) | [3] 37.008 (13.414) | [4] 51.387 (14.379) | [5] 1:05.820 (14.433) Official Finish Time: 1:05.820 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 20.193 (11.541) | [3] 31.935 (11.742) | [4] 44.403 (12.468) | [5] 57.164 (12.762) Official Finish Time: 57.164 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:07.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.183 (10.183) | [2] 24.019 (13.836) | [3] 38.063 (14.044) | [4] 52.358 (14.295) | [5] 1:07.883 (15.526) Official Finish Time: 1:07.883 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:09.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.641 (9.641) | [2] 23.714 (14.073) | [3] 38.218 (14.504) | [4] 53.542 (15.324) | [5] 1:09.073 (15.532) Official Finish Time: 1:09.073 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.359 (9.359) | [2] 21.651 (12.292) | [3] 34.014 (12.363) | [4] 47.056 (13.042) | [5] 1:00.193 (13.137) Official Finish Time: 1:00.193 |
|
2 |
(3) |
87. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.057 (10.057) | [2] 22.510 (12.453) | [3] 35.220 (12.710) | [4] 48.290 (13.070) | [5] 1:00.615 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 1:00.615 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.596 (9.596) | [2] 22.329 (12.733) | [3] 35.048 (12.719) | [4] 48.237 (13.189) | [5] 1:01.320 (13.083) Official Finish Time: 1:01.320 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.613 (10.613) | [2] 23.619 (13.006) | [3] 36.530 (12.911) | [4] 50.486 (13.956) | [5] 1:04.789 (14.303) Official Finish Time: 1:04.789 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 19.303 (10.818) | [3] 29.854 (10.551) | [4] 40.962 (11.108) | [5] 52.344 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 52.344 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.884 (8.884) | [2] 20.078 (11.194) | [3] 31.483 (11.405) | [4] 42.924 (11.441) | [5] 54.530 (11.606) Official Finish Time: 54.530 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 20.049 (11.372) | [3] 31.561 (11.512) | [4] 43.169 (11.608) | [5] 54.837 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 54.837 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.281 (9.281) | [2] 20.672 (11.391) | [3] 31.978 (11.306) | [4] 43.481 (11.503) | [5] 54.912 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 54.912 |
|