27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 36.988 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 37.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 41.902 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 43.214 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 37.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.928 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 41.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 55.482 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 37.087 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.577 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 47.322 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.693 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 37.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.366 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 37.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 37.561 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 40.620 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 42.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 44.525 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 45.175 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 48.075 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 37.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 37.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 40.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 40.627 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.283 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 36.883 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 36.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.129 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:35.283 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:36.883 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:36.926 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:37.129 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:37.102 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 73. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:37.555 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:39.366 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:40.620 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:41.902 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:43.214 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 0:45.175 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:47.322 |