Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 1:06.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 1:07.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 1:20.036 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:02.383 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 1:07.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:10.490 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 1:12.794 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 59.108 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:02.482 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:02.954 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 1:18.942 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 59.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:04.102 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:04.377 | ||
- | (3) | 69. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 59.875 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:02.829 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:05.105 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 1:06.777 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:11.473 | ||
6 | (4) | 5. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 1:14.859 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 59.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:01.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:04.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:05.655 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 1:09.800 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 1:10.051 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 56.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 58.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:00.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:02.212 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:04.187 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:04.594 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 27.402 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 29.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 29.941 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 27.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 30.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 30.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 36.402 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 28.219 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 29.154 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 30.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 30.817 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 28.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 30.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 31.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 32.848 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 29.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 28.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 30.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 30.638 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 27.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 29.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 30.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 38.007 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 26.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 26.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 28.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 30.612 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 40.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 45.804 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 55.717 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 39.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 43.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 45.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 53.888 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 42.192 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 43.364 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 43.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 48.719 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 43.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 45.029 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 45.708 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 48.998 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 39.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 42.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 44.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 48.205 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 39.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 42.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 43.247 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 54.436 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 41.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 42.055 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 47.469 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 55.328 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 7. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 35. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 3. 5. 1. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 6. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 58. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 7. 4. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
6. | 34. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 5. 8. 7. | 5 | 20 | |
7. | 25. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 6. 10. 5. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 5. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 11. 7. 8. | 26 | ||
9. | 24. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 8. 9. 12. | 29 | ||
10. | 36. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 69. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 15. 6. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 26. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 10. 12. 14. | 36 | ||
13. | 46. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 12. 13. 11. | 36 | ||
14. | 45. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 47. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 14. 15. 15. | 44 |