Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 59.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:08.112 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | HOCEVAR Jana | SLO-ALFA | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:04.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 1:05.462 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:05.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 1:08.255 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:04.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 1:07.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 1:09.780 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 1:14.494 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:00.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:00.798 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:01.988 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:08.182 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 1:11.517 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 1:19.850 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:04.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:05.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:06.156 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 1:08.839 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 1:10.897 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 1:15.091 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 59.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:00.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:01.530 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:02.653 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:04.894 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:06.103 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 27.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 28.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 29.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | HOCEVAR Jana | SLO-ALFA | 46.517 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 27.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 30.623 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 31.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 31.575 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 33.763 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 28.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 29.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 34.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 36.418 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 29.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 32.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 36.594 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 42.454 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 27.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 28.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 29.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 30.054 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 27.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 28.084 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 30.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 30.321 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 26.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 27.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 27.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 28.373 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 40.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 44.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 45.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | HOCEVAR Jana | SLO-ALFA | 1:10.478 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 40.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 44.898 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 45.515 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 49.401 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 52.824 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 41.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 51.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 51.918 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 41.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 43.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 49.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 52.264 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 40.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 41.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 43.495 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 43.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 51.766 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 40.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 41.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 44.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 49.171 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 39.289 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 40.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 40.376 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 53.380 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 5. 5. 17. | 5 | 27 | |
6. | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 6. 15. 7. | 3 | 28 | |
7. | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 9. 7. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 97. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 14. 8. 5. | 27 | ||
10. | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 8. 9. 10. | 27 | ||
11. | 60. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 12. 12. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 71. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
14. | 72. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 13. 13. 16. | 42 | ||
15. | 3. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 4. | HOCEVAR Jana | SLO-ALFA | 15. 16. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 17. 17. 13. | 47 |