Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 59.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:08.112 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | HOCEVAR Jana | SLO-ALFA | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:04.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 1:05.462 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:05.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 1:08.255 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:04.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 1:07.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 1:09.780 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 1:14.494 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:00.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:00.798 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:01.988 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:08.182 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 1:11.517 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 1:19.850 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:04.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:05.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:06.156 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 1:08.839 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 1:10.897 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 1:15.091 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 59.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:00.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:01.530 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:02.653 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:04.894 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:06.103 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:59.265 | |||
1. | 1. | 57. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:59.265 | |||
2. | 2. | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 21 | 2 | 1:00.043 | |||
2. | 2. | 16. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 21 | 2 | 1:00.043 | |||
3. | 3. | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 13 | 3 | 1:01.530 | |||
3. | 3. | 15. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 13 | 3 | 1:01.530 | |||
4. | 4. | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:01.988 | |||
4. | 4. | 59. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:01.988 | |||
5. | 5. | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:04.633 | |||
5. | 5. | 58. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:04.633 | |||
6. | 6. | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3 | 6 | 1:06.103 | |||
6. | 6. | 37. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3 | 6 | 1:06.103 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 7 | 1:07.727 | ||||
7. | 4. | 86. | BALIC Zehra | BIH-SKATE | 7 | 1:07.727 | ||||
8. | 4. | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 8 | 1:05.934 | ||||
8. | 4. | 38. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 8 | 1:05.934 | ||||
9. | 5. | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 9 | 1:05.462 | ||||
9. | 5. | 14. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 9 | 1:05.462 | ||||
10. | 5. | 60. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:09.780 | ||||
10. | 5. | 60. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:09.780 | ||||
11. | 6. | 71. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 1:15.091 | ||||
11. | 6. | 71. | DAPCHEVA Margarita | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 1:15.091 | ||||
12. | 6. | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 12 | 1:19.850 | ||||
12. | 6. | 73. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 12 | 1:19.850 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 72. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 1:08.255 | ||||
13. | 4. | 72. | DIMITROVA Darina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 1:08.255 | ||||
14. | 4. | 97. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 14 | 1:14.494 | ||||
14. | 4. | 97. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 14 | 1:14.494 | ||||
15. | 4. | 3. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | 4. | 3. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | 4. | 4. | HOCEVAR Jana | SLO-ALFA | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | 4. | 4. | HOCEVAR Jana | SLO-ALFA | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 39. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 17 | NO TIME |