Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 57.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:00.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:01.190 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 1:04.275 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 1:28.995 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | MIKULÁSOVÁ Martina | CZE-DDM | 1:33.197 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 57.993 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.976 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.495 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 1:06.892 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 1:12.240 | ||
6 | (1) | 104. | MALOCHOVÁ Kristina | SVK-PUCH | 1:17.554 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 59.563 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 1:00.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:02.231 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 1:05.975 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 1:17.221 | ||
6 | (4) | 91. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:20.661 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:01.426 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 1:02.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.875 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:03.389 | ||
5 | (6) | 41. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 1:05.196 | ||
6 | (5) | 43. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 1:07.728 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 57.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 57.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 57.465 | ||
4 | (6) | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 58.934 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 59.153 | ||
6 | (4) | 90. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:07.845 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 25.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 27.309 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 28.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 29.885 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | MIKULÁSOVÁ Martina | CZE-DDM | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 26.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 28.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 33.457 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 34.020 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 27.262 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 28.287 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 47.782 | ||
- | (3) | 99. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 28.014 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 28.238 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 28.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 34.793 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | MALOCHOVÁ Kristina | SVK-PUCH | 35.380 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 25.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 27.162 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 28.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 28.797 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 25.564 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 27.053 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 27.909 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 28.120 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 28.024 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 28.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 28.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 35.612 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 25.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 25.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 27.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 32.693 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 38.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 41.437 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 41.891 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | MALOCHOVÁ Kristina | SVK-PUCH | 50.795 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 1:11.002 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 40.995 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 41.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 43.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 46.847 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 38.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 40.373 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 41.503 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | MIKULÁSOVÁ Martina | CZE-DDM | 53.099 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 1:01.209 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 39.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 41.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 42.296 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 43.255 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 38.385 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 40.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 40.587 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 41.282 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 37.942 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 39.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 39.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 41.803 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 39.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 40.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 41.470 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:00.472 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 37.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 37.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 39.993 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 40.374 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.349 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.412 | ||
3 | (6) | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:33.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:33.858 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 1:34.945 | ||
- | (4) | 99. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | DQ. | no start |
Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 127. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. 1. 1. | 110 | 5 | |
2. | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 3. 1. 2. 2. | 89 | 6 | |
3. | 149. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1. 4. 3. 3. | 68 | 8 | |
4. | 40. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 4. 3. 5. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 71. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 5. 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 99. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 10. 17. 4. | 8 | 31 | |
7. | 90. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 6. 11. 14. | 3 | 31 | |
8. | 138. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 42. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 8. 6. 10. | 24 | ||
10. | 41. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 11. 8. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 111. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 9. 15. 7. | 31 | ||
12. | 43. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 12. 10. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 91. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 17. 9. 11. | 37 | ||
14. | 12. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 1. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 14. 14. 17. | 45 | ||
16. | 98. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 15. 13. 18. | 46 | ||
17. | 104. | MALOCHOVÁ Kristina | SVK-PUCH | 16. 16. 15. | 47 | ||
18. | 24. | MIKULÁSOVÁ Martina | CZE-DDM | 18. 17. 16. | 51 |