13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:27.524 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.685 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.300 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:40.752 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:33.255 | ||
2 | (4) | 175. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:43.608 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:54.794 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 2:12.288 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.138 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:34.528 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:45.334 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:55.485 | advanced | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:35.167 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:36.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:37.523 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.038 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:28.445 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:28.742 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:35.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.834 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:46.791 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:31.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.346 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:38.743 | ||
- | (2) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:33.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.420 | ||
4 | (6) | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:42.351 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:44.954 | ||
- | (4) | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:28.206 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:28.459 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:34.431 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:34.512 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.313 | ||
3 | (5) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.752 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:35.086 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:48.337 | ||
6 | (1) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:48.371 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 37.412 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 37.663 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 39.474 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 43.279 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 39.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 39.790 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 44.044 | ||
- | (4) | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 39.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 39.388 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 39.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.377 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 41.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 48.255 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 38.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 39.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 41.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 44.775 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 39.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 40.244 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 41.421 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 41.528 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 37.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 37.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 40.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 43.169 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 38.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 39.184 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 40.028 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 38.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 38.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 39.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 40.489 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 38.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 39.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 42.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 48.211 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 37.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 37.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 39.292 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 39.779 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 37.304 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.445 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 38.950 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 39.657 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 37.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.201 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 37.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 38.081 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 58.948 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 59.988 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.674 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:04.584 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 56.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:00.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:15.053 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 57.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 58.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 58.821 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 57.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 59.747 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:05.809 | ||
- | (4) | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | - | no start | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 53.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 58.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 59.324 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 57.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 58.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 59.779 | ||
4 | (1) | 176. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.473 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 54.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 58.511 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:01.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 55.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 58.332 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 58.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 59.134 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 56.322 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 57.038 | ||
3 | (1) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 57.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:01.181 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 56.595 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 58.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 58.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:00.809 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 54.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 56.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 57.853 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 53.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 54.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 58.021 |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 21. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 7. 1. 2. | 55 | 10 | |
3. | 98. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 152. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 6. 3. 7. | 16 | 16 | |
5. | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 3. 5. 9. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 4. 13. 6. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 26. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 20. 10. 4. | 8 | 34 | |
8. | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 5. 6. 13. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 97. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 114. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 7. 5. | 29 | ||
11. | 175. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 8. 14. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 136. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 10. 11. 16. | 37 | ||
13. | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 11. 12. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 137. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 22. 8. 10. | 40 | ||
15. | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13. 15. 12. | 40 | ||
16. | 139. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 12. 18. 18. | 48 | ||
17. | 153. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 14. 21. 17. | 52 | ||
18. | 113. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 18. 19. 15. | 52 | ||
19. | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 21. 16. 20. | 57 | ||
20. | 176. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 19. 20. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 23. 17. 21. | 61 | ||
22. | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 15. 24. 24. | 63 | ||
23. | 138. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 16. 24. 24. | 64 | ||
24. | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 24. 22. 21. | 67 |