Puchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.630 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.680 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | FUDALI Emilia | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.680 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | JAROSZ Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.850 | ||
- | (2) | 101. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 134. | KOCIAKOWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | KALISZ Małgorzata | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.420 | ||
- | (2) | 130. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
- | (5) | 136. | POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.280 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.760 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | JAROSZ Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.840 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.640 | ||
- | (1) | 135. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | - | off track |
Puchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 1:00.210 | |||
2. | 2. | 127. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 1:00.560 | |||
3. | 3. | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:01.630 | |||
4. | - | 135. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 4 | 1:00.990 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 128. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 1:03.480 | ||||
6. | 3. | 98. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 1:01.810 | ||||
7. | 4. | 97. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:04.600 | ||||
8. | 4. | 132. | JAROSZ Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:22.850 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 133. | KALISZ Małgorzata | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:39.420 | ||||
10. | 4. | 131. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:13.680 | ||||
11. | 5. | 129. | FUDALI Emilia | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:17.680 | ||||
- | 130. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 136. | POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 101. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 15 | ----- |