Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:30.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:38.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:44.930 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.839 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:30.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.252 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:45.433 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:48.905 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:39.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:42.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 1:44.779 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.886 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:46.057 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:50.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:51.494 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.805 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.363 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:31.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:34.597 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:34.746 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:44.617 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:49.681 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:42.323 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:48.658 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:50.014 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:43.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:48.741 | ||
4 | (6) | 15. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:49.420 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:49.966 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:58.117 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.494 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:28.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.495 | ||
4 | (6) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.635 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:48.850 | ||
6 | (5) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:51.356 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 38.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 40.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 42.240 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 46.019 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 37.130 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 43.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 43.804 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.578 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 40.341 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 40.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 44.762 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 48.581 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 43.048 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 43.569 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 45.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 47.082 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 48.709 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 38.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 42.309 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 43.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 43.362 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 40.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 41.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 46.743 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 36.859 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 41.804 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 42.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 44.602 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 45.174 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 36.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 37.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 40.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.329 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 40.334 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 40.537 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 43.136 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 40.528 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 40.555 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 41.993 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 42.231 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 36.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 37.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 40.961 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 56.801 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:04.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:04.947 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 1:06.538 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:01.097 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:03.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.210 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:01.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:16.345 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.281 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:06.042 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 58.916 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:04.102 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.969 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.718 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 55.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:02.475 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:05.980 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 57.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:01.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:06.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:07.611 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:05.541 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 54.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 59.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.216 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.407 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 54.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 59.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:01.927 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 57.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 59.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:04.307 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 54.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:00.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.382 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:54.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:54.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.481 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 2:08.019 | ||
5 | (2) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 2:08.078 | ||
6 | (1) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:08.187 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 2. 1. 1. 1. | 123 | 4 | |
2. | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 2. 2. | 97 | 5 | |
3. | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 5. 3. | 39 | 11 | |
4. | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 5. 4. 3. 5. | 31 | 12 | |
5. | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 6. 4. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 4. 7. 7. 6. | 11 | 18 | |
7. | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 6. 20. 6. | 3 | 32 | |
8. | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 8. 5. 8. | 21 | ||
9. | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 9. 12. 9. | 30 | ||
10. | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 11. 13. 11. | 35 | ||
11. | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 12. 16. 10. | 38 | ||
12. | 112. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 18. 8. 13. | 39 | ||
13. | 15. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 10. 9. 20. | 39 | ||
14. | 97. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 13. 10. 16. | 39 | ||
15. | 94. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 15. 14. 12. | 41 | ||
16. | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
17. | 113. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 17. 11. 18. | 46 | ||
18. | 114. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 16. 17. 15. | 48 | ||
19. | 76. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 18. 17. | 54 |