Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 1:00.952 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:01.714 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.184 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | GĘBKA Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.863 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:03.866 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:04.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.351 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.122 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:05.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.784 | ||
- | (1) | 42. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 58.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 58.851 | ||
3 | (6) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:02.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:03.144 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:15.006 | ||
6 | (1) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 1:15.571 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 29.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 30.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 39.088 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 40.488 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 29.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 30.737 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 28.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | GĘBKA Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 39.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 42.125 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 28.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 28.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 31.470 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 28.742 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 29.329 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 27.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 31.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 39.209 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 26.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 27.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28.878 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 40.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 44.028 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 45.873 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 53.409 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.776 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 41.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 42.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 42.447 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 46.449 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | GĘBKA Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 49.939 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.351 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 42.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 47.397 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 41.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 41.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 41.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 46.084 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 40.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 42.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 42.842 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 39.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 39.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 41.389 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 6. 1. 2. | 58 | 9 | |
4. | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3. 5. 5. | 13 | 13 | |
6. | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 5. 8. 6. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
8. | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 12. 6. 11. | 29 | ||
9. | 29. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
10. | 32. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 7. 11. 12. | 30 | ||
11. | 30. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 10. 9. 14. | 33 | ||
12. | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 13. 13. 8. | 34 | ||
13. | 31. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 11. 14. 9. | 34 | ||
14. | 48. | GĘBKA Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 14. 12. 13. | 39 |