Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.298 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.163 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:59.803 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 2:01.511 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.207 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.018 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.655 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:58.144 | ||
6 | (5) | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:04.050 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.534 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.246 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 2:00.191 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.369 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.904 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:56.949 | ||
5 | (1) | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 2:09.312 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.634 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.400 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.615 | ||
- | (3) | 129. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.305 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.022 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.880 | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.382 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.176 | ||
6 | (4) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.600 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:01.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 2:03.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 2:10.192 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:46.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.974 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:49.606 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:54.106 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 1:56.604 | ||
6 | (1) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.284 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.954 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.018 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.565 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.188 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.513 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.141 | ||
5 | (6) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.267 | ||
- | (4) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 38.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 42.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 45.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 45.677 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.327 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 39.994 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 47.688 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 48.421 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 45.213 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 45.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 47.249 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 51.222 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 40.116 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 42.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 42.645 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 50.413 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 38.543 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 46.154 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 49.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 51.413 | ||
- | (4) | 129. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.541 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 44.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 44.602 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 39.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 43.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 45.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 49.075 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 37.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 38.484 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 42.620 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.643 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 42.752 | ||
- | (5) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 46.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 49.603 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 51.527 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 51.591 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 43.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 48.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 48.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 51.327 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 45.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 48.421 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 40.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 42.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 42.647 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.065 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 45.908 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.297 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:16.462 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 59.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.943 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 1:21.421 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 57.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:05.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:17.193 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 56.268 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.130 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.657 | ||
- | (5) | 129. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 59.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:11.231 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:24.944 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 59.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:04.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.646 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.266 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.546 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.145 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.325 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 54.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 56.523 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.814 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 55.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.125 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.378 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.955 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 54.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 56.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:05.129 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:14.174 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:14.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 1:17.557 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.571 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:09.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:10.501 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.827 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:07.065 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 57.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:03.104 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 55.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 56.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 57.851 |
Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 7. 3. 3. | 26 | 13 | |
5. | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
6. | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 5. 12. 7. | 5 | 24 | |
7. | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 6. 5. 5. | 16 | ||
8. | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 8. 8. 9. | 25 | ||
9. | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 13. 7. 8. | 28 | ||
10. | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 10. 9. 12. | 31 | ||
11. | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
12. | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 9. 17. 14. | 40 | ||
13. | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 18. 13. 10. | 41 | ||
14. | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 14. 16. 11. | 41 | ||
15. | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 15. 11. 16. | 42 | ||
16. | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 16. 15. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 19. 14. 18. | 51 | ||
18. | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 20. 18. 17. | 55 | ||
19. | 129. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 12. 22. 22. | 56 | ||
20. | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 17. 20. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 21. 19. 20. | 60 |