Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.262 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.423 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.695 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:32.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:39.928 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.976 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.626 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.783 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.219 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.129 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.941 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.458 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.510 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.360 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.258 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.468 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.678 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.423 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.665 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:29.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.595 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.002 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.306 | ||
6 | (6) | 102. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.475 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.359 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.983 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.338 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.862 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:29.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.271 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.139 | ||
6 | (6) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.880 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 37.170 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 40.276 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 48.138 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 48.311 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 41.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 43.617 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 54.485 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 39.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.319 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 43.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 45.827 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 39.041 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.960 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 41.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 51.290 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 39.466 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 40.071 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 41.536 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 43.317 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 38.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 49.021 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 38.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 39.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 40.292 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 39.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.883 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 40.586 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 47.401 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 39.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 39.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 39.625 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 35.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 36.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 36.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 36.685 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 40.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 40.583 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 35.843 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.081 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 38.318 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 38.476 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 57.666 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 58.150 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.097 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.794 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 57.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 57.520 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 57.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.583 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:16.169 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 55.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 58.418 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 58.646 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:01.551 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:14.014 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.584 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.164 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.654 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.316 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 54.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 56.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 56.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 59.019 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.461 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 58.602 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 58.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 58.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 59.085 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 59.703 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 52.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 53.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 56.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 57.008 |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 194. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 10. 2. | 55 | 13 | |
3. | 20. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 156. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 57. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
7. | 109. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 54. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 8. 5. 10. | 23 | ||
9. | 55. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 9. 7. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 102. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 11. 14. 7. | 32 | ||
11. | 157. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 16. 9. 11. | 36 | ||
12. | 113. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 10. 11. 17. | 38 | ||
13. | 159. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 152. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 15. 12. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 99. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 12. 18. 16. | 46 | ||
16. | 100. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 13. 19. 15. | 47 | ||
17. | 101. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
18. | 56. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 20. 15. 18. | 53 | ||
19. | 59. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 19. 17. 20. | 56 | ||
20. | 58. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 18. 20. 19. | 57 |