Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 59.156 | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 59.645 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 1:06.627 | ||
4 | (6) | 149. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.251 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.763 | ||
- | (4) | 102. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 1:06.867 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.618 | ||
4 | (6) | 96. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.317 | ||
5 | (1) | 177. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | NO TIME | ||
6 | (5) | 94. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.280 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.681 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.414 | ||
- | (3) | 153. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.151 | ||
3 | (6) | 101. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 1:14.273 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.917 | ||
- | (3) | 152. | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | - | penalized | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 59.057 | ||
2 | (6) | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 59.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.441 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.235 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 105. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.695 | ||
6 | (5) | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.232 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 59.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:01.286 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 1:05.221 | ||
4 | (7) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.972 | ||
5 | (6) | 179. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 1:13.433 | ||
6 | (2) | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.918 | ||
- | (5) | 99. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 59.554 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.907 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.151 | ||
4 | (6) | 149. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.414 | ||
5 | (3) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.860 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 59.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.603 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.751 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.799 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.609 | ||
6 | (5) | 98. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.199 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 57.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 58.203 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 59.751 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:00.074 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 106. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.844 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 28.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 33.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 37.072 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 27.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 27.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 31.278 | ||
- | (1) | 153. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 28.058 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 28.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 29.703 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 38.760 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27.508 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.779 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 33.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 52.409 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 27.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 30.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 30.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 32.844 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 29.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 40.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 42.338 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 28.555 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 30.719 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 31.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 32.834 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 27.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 29.104 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 30.869 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 28.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 30.069 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 36.799 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 27.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 30.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 49.135 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 27.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 27.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 29.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 30.037 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 27.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 27.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.885 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 26.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 27.192 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 28.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 28.487 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 26.654 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 26.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 26.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 26.943 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 59.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.971 | ||
3 | (6) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.123 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 1:13.017 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.373 | ||
6 | (1) | 152. | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.345 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.862 | ||
5 | (2) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.478 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.304 | ||
2 | (6) | 150. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 1:04.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.709 | ||
- | (3) | 153. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.614 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:01.757 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.222 | ||
4 | (6) | 149. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.211 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.347 | ||
6 | (3) | 177. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 1:35.224 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 1:00.663 | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.632 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.828 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 59.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.463 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.355 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.302 | ||
6 | (6) | 98. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.481 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 57.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 58.062 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.817 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.952 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.589 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.843 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.061 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 1:19.575 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.745 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 57.388 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 57.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 57.984 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.402 | ||
- | (6) | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 75. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 5. 1. 4. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 4. 14. 3. | 21 | 21 | |
5. | 74. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 3. 5. 5. | 18 | 13 | |
6. | 104. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 16. 3. 6. | 13 | 25 | |
7. | 106. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 6. 8. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 150. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 7. 9. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 67. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 10. 7. 10. | 27 | ||
10. | 101. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 8. 10. 12. | 30 | ||
11. | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 13. 6. 13. | 32 | ||
12. | 178. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 9. 11. 15. | 35 | ||
13. | 147. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 18. 13. 9. | 40 | ||
14. | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 11. 15. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 99. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 19. 12. 11. | 42 | ||
16. | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 14. 17. 21. | 52 | ||
17. | 179. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 15. 20. 19. | 54 | ||
18. | 98. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 17. 19. 18. | 54 | ||
19. | 149. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 12. 23. 20. | 55 | ||
20. | 96. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 20. 18. 17. | 55 | ||
21. | 100. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 25. 16. 16. | 57 | ||
22. | 105. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 21. 21. 22. | 64 | ||
23. | 103. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 23. 22. 23. | 68 | ||
24. | 95. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 22. 25. 25. | 72 | ||
25. | 94. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 26. 24. 24. | 74 | ||
26. | 177. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 24. 26. 26. | 76 | ||
27. | 152. | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 29. 27. 27. | 83 | ||
153. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB |