Ukrainian National Championship, Bialystok, POL, 27.03. - 28.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KYIV | 3:06.224 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 3:06.774 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR-KYIV | 3:08.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 3:16.256 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | FILONICH Anastasiia | UKR-KHV | 3:25.544 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:57.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:57.462 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:57.688 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 3:01.950 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 3:10.956 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:38.935 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 2:39.105 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.859 | ||
5 | (7) | 36. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.421 | ||
6 | (4) | 7. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 3:14.745 | ||
7 | (3) | 37. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 3:16.717 | ||
WOMEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 3:16.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 3:18.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | FILONICH Anastasiia | UKR-KHV | 3:24.281 |
Ukrainian National Championship, Bialystok, POL, 27.03. - 28.03.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 35. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:38.840 | |||
2. | 2. | 9. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 2:38.935 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 2:39.105 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 2:40.859 | |||
5. | 5. | 36. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 2:46.421 | |||
6. | 6. | 7. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 3:01.950 | |||
7. | 7. | 37. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 2:57.688 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 6. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 3:16.256 | |||
9. | 2. | 11. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 9 | 3:10.956 | ||||
10. | 3. | 8. | FILONICH Anastasiia | UKR-KHV | 10 | 3:24.281 |