Ukrainian National Championship, Bialystok, POL, 27.03. - 28.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:36.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:54.109 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | FILONICH Anastasiia | UKR-KHV | 1:57.215 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:35.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:52.702 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:54.036 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.515 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:34.749 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:35.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 37. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | - | penalty | |
WOMEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:15.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:15.071 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:15.225 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | FILONICH Anastasiia | UKR-KHV | 2:15.403 |
Ukrainian National Championship, Bialystok, POL, 27.03. - 28.03.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 35. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:34.515 | |||
2. | 2. | 9. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 1:34.749 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 1:35.121 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 1:36.573 | |||
5. | PEN | 37. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 1:36.482 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 36. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 1:37.177 | |||
7. | 2. | 7. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 1:52.702 | |||
8. | 3. | 11. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 1:54.036 | |||
9. | 4. | 6. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 9 | 1:54.109 | ||||
10. | 5. | 8. | FILONICH Anastasiia | UKR-KHV | 10 | 1:57.215 |