Ukrainian National Championship, Bialystok, POL, 27.03. - 28.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 46.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 47.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR-KYIV | 48.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 49.320 | ||
- | (5) | 11. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 46.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KYIV | 46.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 46.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 52.437 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | FILONICH Anastasiia | UKR-KHV | 53.933 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 45.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KYIV | 45.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 46.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 46.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 46.772 | ||
WOMEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR-KYIV | 47.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 51.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 52.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | FILONICH Anastasiia | UKR-KHV | 53.043 |
Ukrainian National Championship, Bialystok, POL, 27.03. - 28.03.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.732 | |||
2. | 2. | 35. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:45.911 | |||
3. | 3. | 9. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.438 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:46.519 | |||
5. | 5. | 10. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 0:46.772 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 36. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 0:47.768 | |||
7. | 2. | 7. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:49.320 | |||
8. | 3. | 6. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 0:52.262 | |||
9. | 4. | 8. | FILONICH Anastasiia | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:53.043 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
10. | PEN | 11. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 10 | NO TIME |