Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.315 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:38.391 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:40.651 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:41.494 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 3:10.396 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 3:01.622 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 3:02.880 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 3:03.157 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 3:03.418 | ||
5 | (1) | 131. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 3:05.176 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 3:20.861 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:50.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:50.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:52.183 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:52.238 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 3:14.813 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:31.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:31.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:31.855 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:38.835 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2:51.266 | ||
6 | (3) | 129. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:58.904 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 47.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 50.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 50.489 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:15.570 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 47.075 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 47.506 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 52.625 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 56.992 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 47.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 50.167 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 50.263 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 46.252 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 47.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:03.120 | ||
- | (4) | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 47.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 49.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 49.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:08.437 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 46.068 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 49.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 49.822 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 46.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 47.240 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 47.287 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 48.957 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:40.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:41.605 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:41.739 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.624 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:40.905 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:42.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 2:02.552 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:39.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:44.559 | ||
- | (2) | 131. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:42.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:44.291 | ||
- | (2) | 59. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:40.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:42.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:43.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:45.196 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:52.634 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:52.923 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:53.363 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:33.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:37.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:41.616 | ||
- | (1) | 141. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 59. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1. 1. 8. | 68 | 10 | |
2. | 137. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 129. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 6. 2. 2. | 45 | 10 | |
4. | 32. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 141. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2. 5. 4. | 21 | 11 | |
6. | 60. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 4. 7. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 123. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 10. 6. 7. | 23 | ||
8. | 132. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 8. 11. 5. | 24 | ||
9. | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 7. 8. 11. | 26 | ||
10. | 131. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 9. 9. 11. | 29 | ||
11. | 33. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 11. 10. 9. | 30 |