Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 158. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 2:52.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:52.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:55.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 3:08.853 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:48.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:49.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:49.540 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:54.273 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 2:57.774 | ||
6 | (3) | 157. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.992 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 157. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:54.237 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 2:54.755 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:55.012 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 2:55.176 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:57.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 3:00.066 | ||
3 | (6) | 152. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 3:02.065 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 3:04.786 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.451 | ||
- | (5) | 136. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 50.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 52.167 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 52.556 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 55.438 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 50.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 51.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 54.746 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 1:08.421 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 52.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 52.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 55.151 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 50.184 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 51.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 52.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 58.596 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.815 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 52.309 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.073 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:29.233 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 54.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:09.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 1:11.734 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 53.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 53.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:10.495 | ||
- | (4) | 76. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 49.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 52.037 | ||
- | (4) | 136. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:50.162 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:50.964 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 1:54.454 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:52.182 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:03.042 | ||
- | (1) | 136. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 157. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:51.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 1:52.418 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:47.296 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:53.689 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 1:53.703 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:50.691 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.427 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:56.713 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 74. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:17.593 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 1:57.380 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:40.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:42.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 1:44.291 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:43.616 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.769 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.996 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:45.847 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:48.798 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 6. | 68 | 8 | |
2. | 120. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2. 7. 2. | 42 | 11 | |
3. | 76. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 4. 8. 1. | 42 | 13 | |
4. | 158. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 5. 2. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 152. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
6. | 75. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 10. 10. 5. | 5 | 25 | |
7. | 74. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 136. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 6. 4. 12. | 22 | ||
9. | 157. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 7. 5. 12. | 24 | ||
10. | 127. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
11. | 128. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 11. 11. 9. | 31 |