Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:03.917 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3:04.102 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 3:07.520 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:08.427 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:10.624 | ||
6 | (1) | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:23.944 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:44.927 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:45.031 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:45.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:51.002 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:51.070 | ||
6 | (4) | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:04.383 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:47.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:47.856 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:48.757 | ||
4 | (6) | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 2:48.773 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:59.228 | ||
6 | (2) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:51.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:55.506 | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:58.305 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:59.483 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:01.648 | ||
6 | (2) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:10.330 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:54.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:55.115 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:55.237 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:55.428 | ||
- | (3) | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:40.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:42.030 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:42.824 | ||
4 | (6) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:44.353 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:01.557 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.834 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.362 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 55.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.235 | ||
- | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.534 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 51.087 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.551 | ||
- | (2) | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 50.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 52.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 53.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 57.532 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 52.688 | ||
- | (3) | 85. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.271 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.134 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.978 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:03.625 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:07.914 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.353 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.949 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 56.631 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 52.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 53.474 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 55.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 50.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 51.143 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 51.453 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 52.373 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.555 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:45.685 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:46.524 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:48.544 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.078 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:57.289 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:50.851 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:54.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:54.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:54.724 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:51.701 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:52.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.000 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 1:53.254 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:58.476 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:43.987 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:44.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:46.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:51.363 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:41.216 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:42.799 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:44.458 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:48.961 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:49.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:49.747 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:54.861 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:48.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:48.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 1:50.046 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:51.602 | ||
5 | (6) | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:54.748 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:56.681 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:49.594 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:50.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:53.744 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:42.402 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:43.841 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:44.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:50.989 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:46.905 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:48.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:48.689 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:50.356 |
Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1. 5. 1. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 11. 19. 3. | 13 | 33 | |
6. | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 12. 4. 8. | 8 | 24 | |
7. | 85. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 5. 19. 6. | 5 | 30 | |
8. | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
9. | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 7. 6. 9. | 22 | ||
10. | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 8. 8. 10. | 26 | ||
11. | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 9. 10. 15. | 34 | ||
12. | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 13. 9. 13. | 35 | ||
13. | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 16. 13. 11. | 40 | ||
14. | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 58. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 10. 19. 12. | 41 | ||
16. | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 15. 11. 16. | 42 | ||
17. | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 17. 15. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 18. 14. 18. | 50 |