Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:48.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:48.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:07.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.579 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:12.059 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:46.005 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:46.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 2:01.864 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.560 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:47.793 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:48.061 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.504 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.520 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.774 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:36.723 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:36.806 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:38.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:55.307 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.817 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:51.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:52.287 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:44.338 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:48.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:51.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:51.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.128 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:52.223 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 46.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 51.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 52.652 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 54.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:19.937 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 50.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 59.559 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.396 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.089 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 50.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 58.416 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.176 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 46.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 49.887 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.426 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 48.207 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 47.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 48.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 48.845 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.188 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:16.149 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:17.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:18.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.550 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:13.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:18.324 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:31.311 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.691 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:12.508 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:17.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:25.385 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:15.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.391 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:32.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:35.709 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.152 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:15.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:19.681 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.538 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:12.866 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:12.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:13.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:14.315 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:17.779 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:17.868 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.990 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:18.334 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:09.326 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:10.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:20.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:23.466 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:29.667 | ||
2 | (6) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:29.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:38.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.086 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:47.828 | ||
6 | (5) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:58.073 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 5. | 107 | 3 | |
2. | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2. 4. 4. 1. | 71 | 10 | |
3. | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 2. 3. | 68 | 7 | |
4. | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 6. 2. | 45 | 13 | |
5. | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 5. 5. 7. 4. | 20 | 17 | |
6. | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8. 18. 3. 6. | 17 | 29 | |
7. | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
8. | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 6. 7. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 22. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 10. 12. 11. | 33 | ||
11. | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 57. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 17. 9. 10. | 36 | ||
13. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 10. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 6. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 18. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 14. 16. | 45 | ||
17. | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 16. 17. | 48 |