Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:43.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:03.869 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.436 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:47.005 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.540 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:49.814 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.431 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:38.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:46.964 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:39.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.524 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:16.249 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:35.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:36.198 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.085 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.189 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:44.964 | ||
4 | (99) | 50. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.597 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.149 | ||
- | (99) | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 47.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 53.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 56.720 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 47.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 49.367 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 46.713 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.573 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 52.229 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 47.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 51.367 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 46.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.694 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 53.954 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.348 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 47.425 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 47.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 48.216 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 54.048 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 53.685 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 55.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.885 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:13.126 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.262 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:13.740 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:14.180 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:14.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:18.694 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.887 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:19.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:21.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.073 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:13.729 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.881 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:19.481 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:13.892 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:14.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:17.737 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:16.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:16.394 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:16.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.830 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:15.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:22.205 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.073 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.470 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:20.486 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3:20.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 3:22.432 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 3:22.520 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 3:22.798 | ||
6 | (1) | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 3:23.397 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:48.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:49.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.901 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.344 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 29. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 10. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 4. 5. 6. 3. | 21 | 15 | |
4. | 7. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 3. 7. 4. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 9. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 5. 3. 11. 6. | 16 | 19 | |
6. | 32. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 11. 4. 3. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 5. 1. | 17 | ||
8. | 31. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 7. 8. 7. 2. | 22 | ||
9. | 50. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 8. 9. 8. 3. | 25 | ||
10. | 8. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 9. 11. 10. 4. | 30 | ||
11. | 46. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |