|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(4) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(2) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
4 |
(3) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(5) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.935 (11.733) | [3] 37.928 (10.993) | [4] 48.212 (10.284) | [5] 58.226 (10.014) | [6] 1:08.520 (10.294) | [7] 1:19.012 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 1:19.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:20.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 26.832 (11.724) | [3] 37.843 (11.011) | [4] 48.433 (10.590) | [5] 58.934 (10.501) | [6] 1:09.520 (10.586) | [7] 1:20.211 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 1:20.211 |
|
3 |
(5) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.317 (15.317) | [2] 27.062 (11.745) | [3] 38.054 (10.992) | [4] 48.533 (10.479) | [5] 59.005 (10.472) | [6] 1:09.595 (10.590) | [7] 1:20.409 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:20.409 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:45.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.907 (17.907) | [2] 31.903 (13.996) | [3] 46.020 (14.117) | [4] 1:00.641 (14.621) | [5] 1:14.986 (14.345) | [6] 1:30.059 (15.073) | [7] 1:45.711 (15.651) Official Finish Time: 1:45.711 |
|
5 |
(1) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:23.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.996 (21.996) | [2] 42.639 (20.643) | [3] 1:03.055 (20.416) | [4] 1:23.648 (20.593) | [5] 1:43.673 (20.025) | [6] 2:03.343 (19.670) | [7] 2:23.183 (19.839) Official Finish Time: 2:23.183 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 25.049 (10.561) | [3] 35.516 (10.467) | [4] 45.687 (10.171) | [5] 55.976 (10.289) | [6] 1:06.537 (10.561) | [7] 1:17.201 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 1:17.201 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 25.172 (10.498) | [3] 35.626 (10.454) | [4] 45.840 (10.214) | [5] 56.042 (10.202) | [6] 1:06.738 (10.696) | [7] 1:18.425 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 1:18.425 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:22.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 25.689 (10.774) | [3] 36.327 (10.638) | [4] 47.215 (10.888) | [5] 58.505 (11.290) | [6] 1:10.502 (11.997) | [7] 1:22.722 (12.220) Official Finish Time: 1:22.722 |
|
4 |
(5) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:52.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.182 (18.182) | [2] 32.903 (14.721) | [3] 48.494 (15.591) | [4] 1:03.437 (14.943) | [5] 1:19.646 (16.209) | [6] 1:36.324 (16.678) | [7] 1:52.110 (15.786) Official Finish Time: 1:52.110 |
|
5 |
(2) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:06.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 27.335 (11.852) | [3] 59.811 (32.476) | [4] 1:18.927 (19.116) | [5] 1:35.906 (16.979) | [6] 1:51.042 (15.136) | [7] 2:06.303 (15.261) Official Finish Time: 2:06.303 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:19.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.586 (17.586) | [2] 30.324 (12.738) | [3] 40.710 (10.386) | [4] 50.570 (9.860) | [5] 1:00.194 (9.624) | [6] 1:09.822 (9.628) | [7] 1:19.417 (9.595) Official Finish Time: 1:19.417 |
|
2 |
(5) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.884 (17.884) | [2] 30.532 (12.648) | [3] 40.852 (10.320) | [4] 50.701 (9.849) | [5] 1:00.516 (9.815) | [6] 1:10.527 (10.011) | [7] 1:20.809 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 1:20.809 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.722 (17.722) | [2] 30.460 (12.738) | [3] 41.028 (10.568) | [4] 51.134 (10.106) | [5] 1:01.462 (10.328) | [6] 1:12.322 (10.860) | [7] 1:23.576 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 1:23.576 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:59.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.940 (18.940) | [2] 35.123 (16.183) | [3] 52.029 (16.906) | [4] 1:07.773 (15.744) | [5] 1:25.035 (17.262) | [6] 1:42.186 (17.151) | [7] 1:59.597 (17.410) Official Finish Time: 1:59.597 |
|
5 |
(1) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:05.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.909 (19.909) | [2] 36.571 (16.662) | [3] 53.834 (17.263) | [4] 1:12.067 (18.233) | [5] 1:29.827 (17.760) | [6] 1:47.619 (17.792) | [7] 2:05.182 (17.562) Official Finish Time: 2:05.182 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.730 (20.730) | [2] 32.376 (11.646) | [3] 43.833 (11.457) | [4] 55.892 (12.059) | [5] 1:08.388 (12.496) | [6] 1:21.025 (12.637) | [7] 1:34.155 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 1:34.155 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:47.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.025 (18.025) | [2] 32.005 (13.980) | [3] 46.460 (14.455) | [4] 1:00.895 (14.435) | [5] 1:15.971 (15.076) | [6] 1:31.819 (15.848) | [7] 1:47.260 (15.440) Official Finish Time: 1:47.260 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:49.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.011 (19.011) | [2] 33.686 (14.675) | [3] 47.900 (14.214) | [4] 1:02.138 (14.238) | [5] 1:17.037 (14.899) | [6] 1:33.634 (16.597) | [7] 1:49.819 (16.184) Official Finish Time: 1:49.819 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:06.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.064 (20.064) | [2] 36.116 (16.052) | [3] 52.568 (16.452) | [4] 1:10.922 (18.354) | [5] 1:28.603 (17.681) | [6] 1:47.750 (19.147) | [7] 2:06.821 (19.070) Official Finish Time: 2:06.821 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.661 (14.661) | [2] 25.652 (10.991) | [3] 36.524 (10.872) | [4] 47.713 (11.189) | [5] 59.149 (11.436) | [6] 1:10.834 (11.685) | [7] 1:22.580 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 1:22.580 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:54.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.579 (18.579) | [2] 34.030 (15.451) | [3] 49.777 (15.747) | [4] 1:05.582 (15.805) | [5] 1:21.512 (15.930) | [6] 1:38.019 (16.507) | [7] 1:54.715 (16.695) Official Finish Time: 1:54.715 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:23.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.727 (19.727) | [2] 42.208 (22.481) | [3] 1:05.732 (23.524) | [4] 1:25.904 (20.172) | [5] 1:44.018 (18.114) | [6] 2:02.676 (18.658) | [7] 2:23.623 (20.946) Official Finish Time: 2:23.623 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:35.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.663 (22.663) | [2] 41.924 (19.261) | [3] 1:02.403 (20.479) | [4] 1:33.735 (31.332) | [5] 1:54.041 (20.306) | [6] 2:14.243 (20.202) | [7] 2:35.080 (20.836) Official Finish Time: 2:35.080 |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.445 (13.445) | [2] 23.338 (9.893) | [3] 33.141 (9.803) | [4] 43.209 (10.068) | [5] 53.485 (10.276) | [6] 1:03.881 (10.396) | [7] 1:14.395 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 1:14.395 |
|
2 |
(6) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.495 (14.495) | [2] 24.969 (10.474) | [3] 35.536 (10.567) | [4] 46.247 (10.711) | [5] 57.604 (11.357) | [6] 1:09.566 (11.962) | [7] 1:21.682 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:21.682 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:21.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.369 (14.369) | [2] 24.855 (10.486) | [3] 35.352 (10.497) | [4] 46.605 (11.253) | [5] 58.069 (11.464) | [6] 1:09.688 (11.619) | [7] 1:21.901 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 1:21.901 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.919 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.539 (13.539) | [2] 23.602 (10.063) | [3] 40.807 (17.205) | [4] 55.395 (14.588) | [5] 1:08.666 (13.271) | [6] 1:22.108 (13.442) | [7] 1:33.919 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:33.919 |
|
5 |
(2) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.786 (13.786) | [2] 23.800 (10.014) | [3] 40.660 (16.860) | [4] 56.621 (15.961) | [5] 1:10.328 (13.707) | [6] 1:22.398 (12.070) | [7] 1:34.559 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 1:34.559 |
|
- |
(5) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:11.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.565 (12.565) | [2] 21.850 (9.285) | [3] 31.127 (9.277) | [4] 40.581 (9.454) | [5] 50.279 (9.698) | [6] 1:00.498 (10.219) | [7] 1:11.026 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:11.026 |
|
2 |
(4) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.417 (13.417) | [2] 22.949 (9.532) | [3] 32.691 (9.742) | [4] 42.663 (9.972) | [5] 52.885 (10.222) | [6] 1:03.380 (10.495) | [7] 1:14.218 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:14.218 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.566 (13.566) | [2] 23.450 (9.884) | [3] 33.346 (9.896) | [4] 43.121 (9.775) | [5] 53.290 (10.169) | [6] 1:03.873 (10.583) | [7] 1:14.802 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 1:14.802 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:16.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.423 (13.423) | [2] 23.360 (9.937) | [3] 33.333 (9.973) | [4] 43.626 (10.293) | [5] 54.155 (10.529) | [6] 1:04.976 (10.821) | [7] 1:16.150 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 1:16.150 |
|
5 |
(3) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.118 (14.118) | [2] 23.971 (9.853) | [3] 33.907 (9.936) | [4] 44.218 (10.311) | [5] 55.056 (10.838) | [6] 1:06.647 (11.591) | [7] 1:18.790 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 1:18.790 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:57.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.492 (20.492) | [2] 36.294 (15.802) | [3] 51.907 (15.613) | [4] 1:08.057 (16.150) | [5] 1:24.686 (16.629) | [6] 1:41.962 (17.276) | [7] 1:57.597 (15.634) Official Finish Time: 1:57.597 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:58.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.691 (19.691) | [2] 35.747 (16.056) | [3] 51.426 (15.679) | [4] 1:07.737 (16.311) | [5] 1:24.463 (16.726) | [6] 1:41.765 (17.302) | [7] 1:58.828 (17.062) Official Finish Time: 1:58.828 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:19.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.293 (23.293) | [2] 41.973 (18.680) | [3] 1:00.864 (18.891) | [4] 1:20.213 (19.349) | [5] 1:39.442 (19.229) | [6] 1:59.681 (20.239) | [7] 2:19.869 (20.187) Official Finish Time: 2:19.869 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.831 (13.831) | [2] 24.533 (10.702) | [3] 35.092 (10.559) | [4] 45.884 (10.792) | [5] 57.270 (11.386) | [6] 1:09.044 (11.774) | [7] 1:20.908 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 1:20.908 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.340 (14.340) | [2] 24.985 (10.645) | [3] 35.592 (10.607) | [4] 46.795 (11.203) | [5] 58.385 (11.590) | [6] 1:10.607 (12.222) | [7] 1:23.088 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 1:23.088 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:43.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.259 (17.259) | [2] 31.395 (14.136) | [3] 46.061 (14.666) | [4] 1:00.367 (14.306) | [5] 1:14.298 (13.931) | [6] 1:28.876 (14.578) | [7] 1:43.785 (14.909) Official Finish Time: 1:43.785 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:47.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 31.187 (14.101) | [3] 45.938 (14.751) | [4] 1:00.542 (14.604) | [5] 1:14.972 (14.430) | [6] 1:30.815 (15.843) | [7] 1:47.500 (16.685) Official Finish Time: 1:47.500 |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:47.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.071 (18.071) | [2] 32.213 (14.142) | [3] 47.304 (15.091) | [4] 1:01.670 (14.366) | [5] 1:16.550 (14.880) | [6] 1:31.919 (15.369) | [7] 1:47.654 (15.735) Official Finish Time: 1:47.654 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.625 (13.625) | [2] 23.839 (10.214) | [3] 33.902 (10.063) | [4] 44.101 (10.199) | [5] 54.466 (10.365) | [6] 1:05.165 (10.699) | [7] 1:16.486 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 1:16.486 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:16.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.834 (13.834) | [2] 24.195 (10.361) | [3] 34.287 (10.092) | [4] 44.513 (10.226) | [5] 54.980 (10.467) | [6] 1:05.748 (10.768) | [7] 1:16.886 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 1:16.886 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.931 (13.931) | [2] 24.336 (10.405) | [3] 34.357 (10.021) | [4] 44.637 (10.280) | [5] 55.220 (10.583) | [6] 1:05.879 (10.659) | [7] 1:16.975 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 1:16.975 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.271 (14.271) | [2] 24.450 (10.179) | [3] 34.542 (10.092) | [4] 44.818 (10.276) | [5] 55.472 (10.654) | [6] 1:06.632 (11.160) | [7] 1:18.493 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 1:18.493 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:20.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.708 (14.708) | [2] 25.465 (10.757) | [3] 36.065 (10.600) | [4] 46.746 (10.681) | [5] 57.679 (10.933) | [6] 1:08.946 (11.267) | [7] 1:20.677 (11.730) Official Finish Time: 1:20.677 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:17.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.932 (15.932) | [2] 28.082 (12.150) | [3] 38.829 (10.747) | [4] 48.705 (9.876) | [5] 58.136 (9.431) | [6] 1:07.604 (9.468) | [7] 1:17.184 (9.579) Official Finish Time: 1:17.184 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 28.325 (12.206) | [3] 39.080 (10.755) | [4] 48.970 (9.890) | [5] 58.415 (9.445) | [6] 1:07.923 (9.508) | [7] 1:17.455 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 1:17.455 |
|
3 |
(5) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.153 (16.153) | [2] 28.451 (12.298) | [3] 39.213 (10.762) | [4] 49.113 (9.900) | [5] 58.917 (9.804) | [6] 1:08.981 (10.064) | [7] 1:19.181 (10.199) Official Finish Time: 1:19.181 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.027 (16.027) | [2] 28.190 (12.163) | [3] 38.967 (10.777) | [4] 48.807 (9.840) | [5] 58.270 (9.463) | [6] 1:07.780 (9.510) | [7] 1:25.025 (17.245) Official Finish Time: 1:25.025 |
|
5 |
(4) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.291 (16.291) | [2] 28.578 (12.287) | [3] 39.489 (10.911) | [4] 50.116 (10.627) | [5] 1:01.390 (11.274) | [6] 1:13.250 (11.860) | [7] 1:25.126 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 1:25.126 |
|