Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 16.248 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 16.750 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 20.424 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 23.408 | ||
5 | (1) | 216. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 23.994 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 16.047 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 16.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 20.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | RATAJEWSKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 20.759 | ||
5 | (3) | 131. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 29.821 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 16.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 16.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 16.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 17.112 | ||
5 | (6) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 20.999 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.508 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 9. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 34 | 1 | 0:16.146 | |||
2. | 2. | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 2 | 0:16.047 | |||
3. | 3. | 8. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 0:16.750 | |||
4. | 4. | 7. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 4 | 0:16.437 | |||
5. | 5. | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:20.665 | |||
6. | 6. | 130. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:20.424 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 111. | RATAJEWSKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 0:20.759 | ||||
8. | 4. | 112. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 0:23.408 | ||||
9. | 5. | 216. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:23.994 | ||||
10. | 5. | 131. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 10 | 0:29.821 |