Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 44.999 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 45.148 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 47.615 | ||
4 | (5) | 216. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:09.913 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 1:11.824 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 44.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 45.796 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | RATAJEWSKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 52.844 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 56.305 | ||
5 | (2) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:01.502 | advanced | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 43.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 43.793 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 43.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 45.714 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 48.988 | ||
6 | (6) | 111. | RATAJEWSKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 50.630 | ||
7 | (7) | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 56.260 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 9. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 34 | 1 | 0:43.578 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 2 | 0:43.793 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 0:43.995 | |||
4. | 4. | 8. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 4 | 0:45.714 | |||
5. | 5. | 112. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 0:47.615 | |||
6. | 6. | 111. | RATAJEWSKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 0:50.630 | |||
7. | 7. | 132. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:56.260 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 130. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:56.305 | ||||
9. | 4. | 216. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 9 | 1:09.913 | ||||
10. | 5. | 131. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 10 | 1:11.824 |