|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
7. |
KACZOR Natasza |
POL-ASRNC |
|
44.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.804 (15.804) | [2] 30.066 (14.262) | [3] 44.999 (14.934) Official Finish Time: 44.999 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
45.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.417 (16.417) | [2] 30.290 (13.873) | [3] 45.148 (14.858) Official Finish Time: 45.148 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.241 (17.241) | [2] 31.989 (14.748) | [3] 47.615 (15.627) Official Finish Time: 47.615 |
|
4 |
(5) |
216. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:09.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.126 (25.126) | [2] 46.483 (21.357) | [3] 1:09.913 (23.431) Official Finish Time: 1:09.913 |
|
5 |
(2) |
131. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:11.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.799 (26.799) | [2] 48.371 (21.572) | [3] 1:11.824 (23.454) Official Finish Time: 1:11.824 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
44.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 29.995 (13.731) | [3] 44.395 (14.401) Official Finish Time: 44.395 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
45.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.122 (17.122) | [2] 31.485 (14.363) | [3] 45.796 (14.312) Official Finish Time: 45.796 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
RATAJEWSKA Oliwia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.667 (19.667) | [2] 35.980 (16.313) | [3] 52.844 (16.864) Official Finish Time: 52.844 |
|
4 |
(5) |
130. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
56.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.852 (20.852) | [2] 38.563 (17.711) | [3] 56.305 (17.742) Official Finish Time: 56.305 |
|
5 |
(2) |
132. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.502 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 25.056 (25.056) | [2] 43.155 (18.099) | [3] 1:01.502 (18.347) Official Finish Time: 1:01.502 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
43.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 30.014 (13.632) | [3] 43.578 (13.565) Official Finish Time: 43.578 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
KACZOR Natasza |
POL-ASRNC |
|
43.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.691 (16.691) | [2] 30.355 (13.664) | [3] 43.793 (13.439) Official Finish Time: 43.793 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
43.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.910 (16.910) | [2] 30.583 (13.673) | [3] 43.995 (13.413) Official Finish Time: 43.995 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
45.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.024 (18.024) | [2] 31.736 (13.712) | [3] 45.714 (13.979) Official Finish Time: 45.714 |
|
5 |
(5) |
112. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.916 (17.916) | [2] 33.129 (15.213) | [3] 48.988 (15.860) Official Finish Time: 48.988 |
|
6 |
(6) |
111. |
RATAJEWSKA Oliwia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.609 (18.609) | [2] 34.472 (15.863) | [3] 50.630 (16.159) Official Finish Time: 50.630 |
|
7 |
(7) |
132. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
56.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.484 (20.484) | [2] 38.173 (17.689) | [3] 56.260 (18.088) Official Finish Time: 56.260 |
|