5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:04.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:05.964 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.551 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.965 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.163 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:06.896 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:08.188 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:23.707 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:29.909 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:08.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:10.655 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 1:10.808 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:16.852 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:15.235 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:20.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.234 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:08.221 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 1:09.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:13.700 | ||
4 | (6) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:23.552 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.230 | ||
6 | (1) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.539 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:01.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:04.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:05.242 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.408 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.547 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 1:01.847 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:01.933 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:04.000 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:05.242 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:05.408 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:05.547 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:08.188 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:09.034 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:10.655 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:23.552 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:11.965 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:06.551 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:15.235 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:20.181 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 1:27.234 |