|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 28.790 (12.863) | [3] 41.771 (12.981) Official Finish Time: 41.771 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.924 (16.924) | [2] 30.479 (13.555) | [3] 44.122 (13.643) Official Finish Time: 44.122 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.242 (17.242) | [2] 31.178 (13.936) | [3] 45.908 (14.730) Official Finish Time: 45.908 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.510 (16.510) | [2] 30.367 (13.857) | [3] 44.077 (13.710) Official Finish Time: 44.077 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
KISS Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.622 (16.622) | [2] 30.486 (13.864) | [3] 44.237 (13.751) Official Finish Time: 44.237 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.451 (19.451) | [2] 36.003 (16.552) | [3] 53.018 (17.015) Official Finish Time: 53.018 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.364 (20.364) | [2] 37.145 (16.781) | [3] 54.333 (17.188) Official Finish Time: 54.333 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.881 (15.881) | [2] 29.041 (13.160) | [3] 42.580 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 42.580 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.878 (16.878) | [2] 31.281 (14.403) | [3] 45.635 (14.354) Official Finish Time: 45.635 |
|
3 |
(2) |
98. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.346 (17.346) | [2] 31.608 (14.262) | [3] 45.910 (14.302) Official Finish Time: 45.910 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.957 (18.957) | [2] 34.282 (15.325) | [3] 50.041 (15.759) Official Finish Time: 50.041 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.210 (17.210) | [2] 31.402 (14.192) | [3] 45.374 (13.972) Official Finish Time: 45.374 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.521 (17.521) | [2] 31.795 (14.274) | [3] 46.150 (14.355) Official Finish Time: 46.150 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.663 (18.663) | [2] 33.763 (15.100) | [3] 48.788 (15.025) Official Finish Time: 48.788 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.390 (19.390) | [2] 34.684 (15.294) | [3] 50.414 (15.730) Official Finish Time: 50.414 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.157 (16.157) | [2] 29.662 (13.505) | [3] 42.981 (13.320) Official Finish Time: 42.981 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
KISS Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.954 (16.954) | [2] 30.076 (13.122) | [3] 43.743 (13.668) Official Finish Time: 43.743 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.937 (16.937) | [2] 30.723 (13.786) | [3] 44.142 (13.420) Official Finish Time: 44.142 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.399 (17.399) | [2] 31.634 (14.235) | [3] 45.882 (14.249) Official Finish Time: 45.882 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.817 (17.817) | [2] 31.903 (14.086) | [3] 59.615 (27.712) Official Finish Time: 59.615 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.798 (15.798) | [2] 28.663 (12.865) | [3] 41.555 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 41.555 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 30.392 (13.821) | [3] 44.256 (13.865) Official Finish Time: 44.256 |
|
3 |
(5) |
29. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.856 (16.856) | [2] 30.526 (13.670) | [3] 44.493 (13.968) Official Finish Time: 44.493 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.029 (17.029) | [2] 30.727 (13.698) | [3] 44.498 (13.772) Official Finish Time: 44.498 |
|
5 |
(4) |
27. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.574 (17.574) | [2] 31.509 (13.935) | [3] 46.913 (15.405) Official Finish Time: 46.913 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.129 (19.129) | [2] 33.826 (14.697) | [3] 48.457 (14.631) Official Finish Time: 48.457 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.792 (18.792) | [2] 34.569 (15.777) | [3] 50.232 (15.663) Official Finish Time: 50.232 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
51.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.100 (19.100) | [2] 34.911 (15.811) | [3] 51.035 (16.125) Official Finish Time: 51.035 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.558 (20.558) | [2] 37.722 (17.164) | [3] 55.023 (17.301) Official Finish Time: 55.023 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.258 (17.258) | [2] 31.459 (14.201) | [3] 46.131 (14.673) Official Finish Time: 46.131 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.367 (17.367) | [2] 31.742 (14.375) | [3] 46.508 (14.767) Official Finish Time: 46.508 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.130 (20.130) | [2] 37.745 (17.615) | [3] 55.298 (17.554) Official Finish Time: 55.298 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.800 (16.800) | [2] 30.461 (13.661) | [3] 44.146 (13.686) Official Finish Time: 44.146 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 31.191 (14.075) | [3] 45.344 (14.153) Official Finish Time: 45.344 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.157 (17.157) | [2] 31.403 (14.246) | [3] 45.509 (14.106) Official Finish Time: 45.509 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.391 (17.391) | [2] 31.650 (14.259) | [3] 45.621 (13.972) Official Finish Time: 45.621 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.569 (15.569) | [2] 28.062 (12.493) | [3] 40.861 (12.800) Official Finish Time: 40.861 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
KISS Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.287 (16.287) | [2] 29.668 (13.381) | [3] 43.554 (13.886) Official Finish Time: 43.554 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.755 (16.755) | [2] 30.296 (13.541) | [3] 43.932 (13.637) Official Finish Time: 43.932 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 38.612 (22.753) | [3] 53.540 (14.929) Official Finish Time: 53.540 |
|