5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 29.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 30.724 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 35.479 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 36.869 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 28.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 31.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 32.152 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 30.143 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 30.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 32.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 33.259 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 30.822 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 31.369 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 34.252 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 35.558 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 28.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 29.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 29.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 30.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 31.238 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 27.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 28.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 29.657 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 31.778 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 33.331 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 33.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 35.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 37.337 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 30.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 31.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 32.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 37.407 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 30.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 30.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 30.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 31.897 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 27.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.508 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 29.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 29.738 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:27.424 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:27.508 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:29.654 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:28.835 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:29.837 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 0:30.496 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:29.657 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:31.778 | ||
9. | C | 2. | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:31.238 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:31.964 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:30.327 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:35.479 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 0:33.032 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 0:35.558 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:36.869 |