Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 40.207 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 42.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 43.589 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 54.364 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 41.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 42.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 43.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 44.867 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 42.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 52.244 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 53.094 | ||
- | (3) | 21. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 39.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 41.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 42.065 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.361 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 80. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:39.023 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 115. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:41.163 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:42.065 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:42.535 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:42.682 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:43.589 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 20. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:53.094 | ||
8. | B | - | 21. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:44.867 |