Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 41.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 42.120 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 43.140 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 49.340 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | RZKALNE Annija Eva | LAT-SPARS | 54.680 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 45.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 46.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 51.190 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.240 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | NIKOLENKO Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.750 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 48.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 50.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | RZKALNE Annija Eva | LAT-SPARS | 54.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.080 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | NIKOLENKO Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.510 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 40.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 41.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 41.720 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 45.680 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 48.250 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 27.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 28.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 28.520 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 33.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | NIKOLENKO Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 42.740 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 31.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 31.980 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 34.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | RZKALNE Annija Eva | LAT-SPARS | 35.660 | ||
- | (1) | 4. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 32.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 33.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | RZKALNE Annija Eva | LAT-SPARS | 40.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | NIKOLENKO Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 44.260 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 28.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 28.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 30.480 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 33.040 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 33.820 |
Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 5. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 58. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 5. | 39 | 6 | |
3. | 40. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
4. | 39. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 5. 3. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 14. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
6. | 35. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
7. | 34. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 7. 7. | 14 | ||
8. | 38. | RZKALNE Annija Eva | LAT-SPARS | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
9. | 37. | NIKOLENKO Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 10. 9. | 19 | ||
10. | 4. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 9. 11. | 20 |