ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.277 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.720 | ||
3 | (6) | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:19.094 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 1:37.358 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 1:45.486 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | EBERHART Maks | SLO | 2:07.364 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.121 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.049 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.785 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.460 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 1:42.352 | ||
6 | (2) | 29. | MEKIĆ DAUT | CRO | 1:44.036 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 1:37.161 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 1:39.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | MEKIĆ DAUT | CRO | 1:41.889 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 1:53.327 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | EBERHART Maks | SLO | 1:58.485 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.073 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.717 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:17.383 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:00.621 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:02.079 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 34. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:02.725 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:03.073 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 70. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:11.717 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 3 | 6 | 1:17.383 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 69. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 1:24.460 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 26. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 8 | 1:37.161 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 27. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 9 | 1:39.861 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 29. | MEKIĆ DAUT | CRO | 10 | 1:41.889 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 28. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 11 | 1:42.352 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 80. | EBERHART Maks | SLO | 12 | 1:58.485 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (11.) | B | 5. | 28. | KRPAN Mislav | CRO | 11 | 1:42.352 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:00.621 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:02.079 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 34. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:02.725 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 68. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:03.073 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 70. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:11.717 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 3 | 6 | 1:17.383 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 1. | 69. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 1:24.460 | |||
8. (8.) | B | 2. | 26. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 8 | 1:37.161 | |||
9. (9.) | B | 3. | 27. | KRPAN Matija | CRO | 9 | 1:39.861 | |||
10. (10.) | B | 4. | 29. | MEKIĆ DAUT | CRO | 10 | 1:41.889 | |||
11. (12.) | B | 6. | 80. | EBERHART Maks | SLO | 12 | 1:58.485 |