Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 52.517 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 54.533 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-KDE | 54.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | REMETE Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 57.091 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | NAGY Dénes | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:10.704 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | FRECSKA Péter | HUN-TDKE | 52.723 | ||
2 | (6) | 31. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU-ISK | 53.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | JERAM Urh | SLO-CEL | 57.392 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.768 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.458 | ||
- | (5) | 65. | PECERIC Srdjan | SRB | DQ. | no finish | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 54.753 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | REMETE Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 56.277 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | NAGY Dénes | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:08.581 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 50.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | FRECSKA Péter | HUN-TDKE | 50.166 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU-ISK | 51.528 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-KDE | 54.336 | ||
5 | (6) | 15. | JERAM Urh | SLO-CEL | 55.962 | ||
6 | (4) | 83. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 59.064 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 29.086 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 32.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | REMETE Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 37.206 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | FRECSKA Péter | HUN-TDKE | 29.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | PECERIC Srdjan | SRB | 30.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | JERAM Urh | SLO-CEL | 32.921 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TDKE | 34.299 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 29.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-KDE | 30.531 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU-ISK | 31.157 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | NAGY Dénes | HUN-FŐNIX | 39.211 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | FRECSKA Péter | HUN-TDKE | 29.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | PECERIC Srdjan | SRB | 30.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU-ISK | 30.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 30.870 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 28.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 29.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-KDE | 30.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | JERAM Urh | SLO-CEL | 33.067 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | NAGY Dénes | HUN-FŐNIX | 31.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | REMETE Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 32.022 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TDKE | 32.960 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 30.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU-ISK | 30.422 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-KDE | 30.576 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | JERAM Urh | SLO-CEL | 32.158 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 28.043 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | FRECSKA Péter | HUN-TDKE | 28.084 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 30.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | PECERIC Srdjan | SRB | 37.600 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SUPER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | FRECSKA Péter | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.691 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:04.427 | ||
3 | (6) | 65. | PECERIC Srdjan | SRB | 1:09.778 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-KDE | 1:10.848 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 1:16.632 | ||
- | (3) | 31. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU-ISK | DQ. | impeding |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 30. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 2 | |
2. | 81. | FRECSKA Péter | HUN-TDKE | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 4 | |
3. | 65. | PECERIC Srdjan | SRB | 11. 4. 3. | 21 | 15 | |
4. | 82. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 7. 3. 5. | 18 | 10 | |
5. | 38. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-KDE | 4. 7. 4. | 16 | 11 | |
6. | 31. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU-ISK | 3. 6. | 13 | 9 | |
7. | 15. | JERAM Urh | SLO-CEL | 5. 8. | 5 | 13 | |
8. | 83. | GILA Bálint | HUN-TDKE | 6. 5. | 3 | 11 | |
9. | 85. | REMETE Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 8. 10. | 18 | ||
10. | 98. | NAGY Dénes | HUN-FŐNIX | 10. 9. | 19 | ||
11. | 84. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TDKE | 9. 11. | 20 |